EOFY SPECIALS New FITEL Fusion Splicer Kits and Selected EXFO Testers View More

XYZ axis Steel Extended Contact Slide Stages

SKU #TSD-1205S
XYZ axis Steel Extended Contact Slide Stages
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
TSD-1205S

 

XYZ axis Steel Extended Contact Slide Stages

 

Resolution  0.01 mm 
Load capacity  245 N 
Weight  7.3 kg

 

 

More Information
Manufacturer OptoSigma
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:XYZ axis Steel Extended Contact Slide Stages
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. Z axis Rack and Pinion Dovetail Stages
    Z axis Rack and Pinion Dovetail Stages
    Request Quote
  2. Plano Convex Lenses
    Plano Convex Lenses
    Request Quote
  3. α axis Stainless Steel Goniometers
    α axis Stainless Steel Goniometers
    Request Quote
  4. Rail Carriers
    Rail Carriers
    Request Quote
  5. Polarizing beamsplitters
    Polarizing beamsplitters
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 74
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 74
    As low as AU$26.47 AU$29.12
  2. EXFO RTU-2 - Remote Fibre Testing and Monitoring - OTDR-based
    EXFO RTU-2 - Remote Fibre Testing and Monitoring - OTDR-based
    Request Quote
  3. forte® Pigtails, ST Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    forte® Pigtails, ST Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    AU$59.51 AU$65.46
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    AU$14.37 AU$15.81
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 139
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 139
    As low as AU$48.27 AU$53.10