NEW ADDRESS FOR AUSOPTIC From the 19th of November: Pinnacle Office Park, Suite 1.02, 4 Drake Avenue, Macquarie Park NSW 2113
 

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
Viavi (JDSU) Multimode/Singlemode 27/25/37/35dB 850/1300/1310/1550nm OTDR Module

More Views

Quick Overview

Multimode/Singlemode 27/25/37/35dB, 850/1300/1310/1550nm OTDR Module

Manufacturer

VIAVI

Availability: Contact to confirm lead time

Pickup: Check with team.

Excl. Tax: AU$12,595.97 Incl. Tax: AU$13,855.57

Availability: Contact to confirm lead time

Details

Type OTDR Modules
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team

Product Questions

No questions yet. Be the first to ask the question!
0 Review(s)

Orders & Delivery

 Expand Orders & Delivery FAQ
 Top