TM500UK BUTTSET (TM-500UK) BT PLUG

SKU #585119
TM500UK BUTTSET (TM-500UK) BT PLUG
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
585119
TM500UK BUTTSET (TM-500UK) BT PLUG,CE
More Information
Manufacturer Tempo Communications
Product Series Tempo TM-Series Tele-Mate Telephone Test Sets
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:TM500UK BUTTSET (TM-500UK) BT PLUG
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. Tempo TM-500 Butt Test Set with Angled Bed-of-Nails Clips
    Tempo TM-500 Butt Test Set with Angled Bed-of-Nails Clips
    Request Quote
  2. TM500/TM700/ 500XP REPLACEMENT HEADSET
    TM500/TM700/ 500XP REPLACEMENT HEADSET
    Request Quote
  3. TM500/TM700 CORD SET, RJ11-LG CROC CLIPS
    TM500/TM700 CORD SET, RJ11-LG CROC CLIPS
    Request Quote
  4. Tempo TM-700T Butt Set, Telemate 700 (Box) (TM-700T)
    Tempo TM-700T Butt Set, Telemate 700 (Box) (TM-700T)
    Request Quote
  5. TM500/TM700 CORD SET, RJ11-SHROUDED 4MM
    TM500/TM700 CORD SET, RJ11-SHROUDED 4MM
    Request Quote
Related Products
  1. Tempo PA906003 Kit Coax Compression Tool Kit
    Tempo PA906003 Kit Coax Compression Tool Kit
    Request Quote
  2. CMT-90 AUTOMATIC ELECT.TESTER
    CMT-90 AUTOMATIC ELECT.TESTER
    Request Quote
  3. Tempo PA4915 Crimp Bundle - Sealtite Pro
    Tempo PA4915 Crimp Bundle - Sealtite Pro
    Request Quote
  4. 164 OMNIMARKER Yellow - Gas
    164 OMNIMARKER Yellow - Gas
    Request Quote
  5. Tempo PA1257 Stripper LCCST CATV-F Coax
    Tempo PA1257 Stripper LCCST CATV-F Coax
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus; 10/100BTx RJ45 to 100BFx SC/MM (1.3/5km) Auto/Man USB Pwr Adapter
    Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus; 10/100BTx RJ45 to 100BFx SC/MM (1.3/5km) Auto/Man USB Pwr Adapter
    Request Quote
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 60
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 60
    As low as AU$26.50 AU$29.15
  3. forte® Pigtails, SC-APC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    forte® Pigtails, SC-APC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    AU$65.16 AU$71.68
  4. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123BL
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123BL
    As low as AU$28.06 AU$30.87
  5. Anritsu MT1040A Network Master Pro (400G Tester)
    Anritsu MT1040A Network Master Pro (400G Tester)
    Request Quote