TM500UK BUTTSET (TM-500UK) BT PLUG

SKU #585119
TM500UK BUTTSET (TM-500UK) BT PLUG
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
585119
TM500UK BUTTSET (TM-500UK) BT PLUG,CE
More Information
Manufacturer Tempo Communications
Product Series Tempo TM-Series Tele-Mate Telephone Test Sets
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:TM500UK BUTTSET (TM-500UK) BT PLUG
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. TM500/TM700 CORD SET, RJ11-LG CROC CLIPS
    TM500/TM700 CORD SET, RJ11-LG CROC CLIPS
    Request Quote
  2. TM500/TM700 CORD SET - RJ11 TO RJ11
    TM500/TM700 CORD SET - RJ11 TO RJ11
    Request Quote
  3. Tempo TM-700T Butt Set, Telemate 700 (Box) (TM-700T)
    Tempo TM-700T Butt Set, Telemate 700 (Box) (TM-700T)
    Request Quote
  4. TM500/TM700 CORD SET, RJ11-UK (421A/BT)
    TM500/TM700 CORD SET, RJ11-UK (421A/BT)
    Request Quote
  5. TM500/TM700 CORD SET, RJ11-SHROUDED 4MM
    TM500/TM700 CORD SET, RJ11-SHROUDED 4MM
    Request Quote
Related Products
  1. Tempo PA9731 Conn RG59/59Q BNC Compr 50-Pk 50-Pk
    Tempo PA9731 Conn RG59/59Q BNC Compr 50-Pk 50-Pk
    Request Quote
  2. CRIMPALL RG174/59/62 CLAMSHELL
    CRIMPALL RG174/59/62 CLAMSHELL
    Request Quote
  3. SIDEKICK PLUS, WIDEBAND & BONDED, LCC
    SIDEKICK PLUS, WIDEBAND & BONDED, LCC
    Request Quote
  4. SIDEKICK PLUS TEST LEADS, RED BLK GRN
    SIDEKICK PLUS TEST LEADS, RED BLK GRN
    Request Quote
  5. BT PLUG TO SCC  CORDSET
    BT PLUG TO SCC CORDSET
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    AU$25.63 AU$28.19
  2. Kingfisher KI-TK074 Simple Test Kit SM & MM Contractor 2000-Series - InGaAs
    Kingfisher KI-TK074 Simple Test Kit SM & MM Contractor 2000-Series - InGaAs
    AU$6,639.30 AU$7,303.23
  3. RKI GX Force Portable 4 Gas Detector with Integrated Sample Pump
    RKI GX Force Portable 4 Gas Detector with Integrated Sample Pump
    AU$1,325.00 AU$1,457.50
  4. NTT-AT CLETOP Connector Cleaner - Type A - Reel - Suits 2.5mm connectors
    NTT-AT CLETOP Connector Cleaner - Type A - Reel - Suits 2.5mm connectors
    AU$159.56 AU$175.52
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 74
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 74
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66