Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
forte® Thru Adapter ST simplex SM, zirconia sleeve, metal housing, 6/pack

More Views

Quick Overview

Thru Adapter, ST, simplex SM zirconia sleeve, metal housing, DD flange, 6/pack



Availability: In Stock / Available for Dispatch

Pickup: Check with team.

Excl. Tax: AU$16.12 Incl. Tax: AU$17.73

Availability: In Stock / Available for Dispatch


Fiber Compatibility Singlemode 9/125μm (OS1, OS2) (ITU-T G.652)
Mode Singlemode (SM)
Fiber Count Simplex
Sleeve Material Zirconia
Connector Interface ST
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team

Product Questions

No questions yet. Be the first to ask the question!
0 Review(s)

Orders & Delivery

 Expand Orders & Delivery FAQ