forte® Thru Adapter, SMA, MM metal sleeve, metal housing, round flange, 6/pack

SKU #183066
Thru Adapter, SMA, MM metal sleeve, metal housing, round flange, 6/pack
AU$98.90 AU$108.79
Request current lead time
Part Number
183066
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Product Series forte® Fibre Adaptors and Connectors
Product Type Through Adapters
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Thru Adapter, SMA, MM metal sleeve, metal housing, round flange, 6/pack
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC SM 6dB, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC SM 6dB, premium plug type
    AU$14.90 AU$16.39
  2. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, ST MM 62.5um 6dB 850nm, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, ST MM 62.5um 6dB 850nm, premium plug type
    AU$32.00 AU$35.20
Related Products
  1. forte® Pigtails, SC-APC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    forte® Pigtails, SC-APC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    AU$65.16 AU$71.68
  2. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, FC SM 0dB, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, FC SM 0dB, premium plug type
    AU$14.90 AU$16.39
  3. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 3mm Aqua Jacket, 10m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 3mm Aqua Jacket, 10m, LSZH
    AU$33.38 AU$36.72
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 10m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 10m, LSZH
    AU$33.16 AU$36.48
  5. forte® Thru Adapter, LC, simplex MM phosphor bronze sleeve, beige plastic housing, 6/pack
    forte® Thru Adapter, LC, simplex MM phosphor bronze sleeve, beige plastic housing, 6/pack
    AU$21.50 AU$23.65
Also Available
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 133
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 133
    As low as AU$47.57 AU$52.33
  2. PacketLight PL-2000ADS - 200G ADM/Muxponder/Transponder
    PacketLight PL-2000ADS - 200G ADM/Muxponder/Transponder
    Request Quote
  3. NTT-AT CLETOP Connector Cleaner - Reel - Type B - Suits 1.25mm connector
    NTT-AT CLETOP Connector Cleaner - Reel - Type B - Suits 1.25mm connector
    AU$159.56 AU$175.52
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 87
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 87
    As low as AU$31.72 AU$34.89
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13775
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13775
    As low as AU$49.16 AU$54.08