forte® Thru Adapter, SC, simplex SM zirconia sleeve, blue plastic housing, 6/pack

SKU #183032
Thru Adapter, SC, simplex SM zirconia sleeve, blue plastic housing, 6/pack
AU$19.35 AU$21.29
Request current lead time
Part Number
183032
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Fiber Count Simplex
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Thru Adapter, SC, simplex SM zirconia sleeve, blue plastic housing, 6/pack
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Thru Adapter, LC, quad SM zirconia sleeve, blue plastic housing, rectangular flange, 6/pack
    forte® Thru Adapter, LC, quad SM zirconia sleeve, blue plastic housing, rectangular flange, 6/pack
    AU$105.35 AU$115.89
  2. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC-APC SM 5dB, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC-APC SM 5dB, premium plug type
    AU$14.90 AU$16.39
  3. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, LC SM 3dB, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, LC SM 3dB, premium plug type
    AU$14.90 AU$16.39
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 2m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 2m, LSZH
    AU$19.76 AU$21.74
  5. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 3mm Orange Jacket, 2m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 3mm Orange Jacket, 2m, LSZH
    AU$16.14 AU$17.75
Also Available
  1. ARAPALA® A-VFL3006 Pen-type Visual Fault Locator - 650nm - 5km Range
    ARAPALA® A-VFL3006 Pen-type Visual Fault Locator - 650nm - 5km Range
    AU$89.00 AU$97.90
  2. SG Ferrule Mate 2.0 Cleaner 2.5mm, 800 cleans (SC, FC, ST)
    SG Ferrule Mate 2.0 Cleaner 2.5mm, 800 cleans (SC, FC, ST)
    AU$70.70 AU$77.77
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 76
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 76
    As low as AU$26.50 AU$29.15
  4. NTT-AT POP-311 Portable Optical Connector Polisher
    NTT-AT POP-311 Portable Optical Connector Polisher
    Request Quote
  5. FITEL S185ROF/S185PMROF High-end Fusion Splicers for LDF and PM-LDF splicing up to 800μm
    FITEL S185ROF/S185PMROF High-end Fusion Splicers for LDF and PM-LDF splicing up to 800μm
    Request Quote