forte® Thru Adapter, SC, duplex MM phosphor bronze sleeve, beige plastic housing, 6/pack

SKU #183013
Thru Adapter, SC, duplex MM phosphor bronze sleeve, beige plastic housing, 6/pack
AU$19.35 AU$21.29
Request current lead time
Part Number
183013
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Thru Adapter, SC, duplex MM phosphor bronze sleeve, beige plastic housing, 6/pack
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Splice Protector, 60mm (2.6mm), heatshrink, 50/pack
    forte® Splice Protector, 60mm (2.6mm), heatshrink, 50/pack
    AU$23.76 AU$26.14
  2. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, FC SM 15dB, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, FC SM 15dB, premium plug type
    AU$14.90 AU$16.39
  3. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, ST SM 5dB, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, ST SM 5dB, premium plug type
    AU$14.90 AU$16.39
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    AU$15.02 AU$16.52
  5. forte® Thru Adaptor, LC, quad MM zirconia sleeve, beige plastic housing, rectangular flange, 6/pack
    forte® Thru Adaptor, LC, quad MM zirconia sleeve, beige plastic housing, rectangular flange, 6/pack
    AU$83.85 AU$92.24
Also Available
  1. Kingfisher KI2825-APC Source 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550-1625 nm Laser APC
    Kingfisher KI2825-APC Source 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550-1625 nm Laser APC
    AU$4,999.83 AU$5,499.81
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 138
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 138
    As low as AU$34.89 AU$38.38
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 88
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 88
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68TH
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68TH
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  5. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123W
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123W
    As low as AU$28.54 AU$31.39