forte® Thru Adapter, SC-APC, simplex SM zirconia sleeve, light green plastic housing, 6/pack

SKU #183001
Thru Adapter, SC-APC, simplex SM zirconia sleeve, light green plastic housing, 6/pack
AU$19.35 AU$21.29
Request current lead time
Part Number
183001
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Fiber Count Simplex
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Thru Adapter, SC-APC, simplex SM zirconia sleeve, light green plastic housing, 6/pack
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to ST Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 10m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to ST Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 10m, LSZH
    AU$33.30 AU$36.63
  2. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to ST Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 3mm Aqua Jacket, 3m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to ST Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 3mm Aqua Jacket, 3m, LSZH
    AU$19.73 AU$21.70
  3. forte® Splice Protector, 60mm (2.6mm), heatshrink, 50/pack
    forte® Splice Protector, 60mm (2.6mm), heatshrink, 50/pack
    AU$23.76 AU$26.14
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 3mm Orange Jacket, 3m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 3mm Orange Jacket, 3m, LSZH
    AU$17.48 AU$19.23
  5. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, FC 4dB MM 62.5um 850nm, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, FC 4dB MM 62.5um 850nm, premium plug type
    AU$32.00 AU$35.20
Also Available
  1. forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm
    forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm
    AU$75.12 AU$82.63
  2. LR-LINK LREC3210PF-SFP USB3.0 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Adapter NIC - BUZ
    LR-LINK LREC3210PF-SFP USB3.0 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Adapter NIC - BUZ
    AU$125.00 AU$137.50
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 142
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 142
    As low as AU$33.84 AU$37.22
  4. FITEL S185LDF/S185PMLDF High-end Fusion Splicers for LDF & PM-LDF splicing
    FITEL S185LDF/S185PMLDF High-end Fusion Splicers for LDF & PM-LDF splicing
    Request Quote
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 87
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 87
    As low as AU$30.76 AU$33.84