forte® Thru Adapter, SC-APC, duplex SM zirconia sleeve, light green plastic housing, 6/pack

SKU #183003
Thru Adapter, SC-APC, duplex SM zirconia sleeve, light green plastic housing, 6/pack
AU$25.80 AU$28.38
Request current lead time
Part Number
183003
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Thru Adapter, SC-APC, duplex SM zirconia sleeve, light green plastic housing, 6/pack
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Eye Loupe 3x
    forte® Eye Loupe 3x
    AU$8.26 AU$9.09
  2. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC-APC SM 15dB, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC-APC SM 15dB, premium plug type
    AU$14.90 AU$16.39
  3. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 3mm Aqua Jacket, 2m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 3mm Aqua Jacket, 2m, LSZH
    AU$17.45 AU$19.20
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 1m, LSZH
    AU$17.09 AU$18.80
  5. forte® Thru Adapter, LC, simplex MM phosphor bronze sleeve, beige plastic housing, 6/pack
    forte® Thru Adapter, LC, simplex MM phosphor bronze sleeve, beige plastic housing, 6/pack
    AU$21.50 AU$23.65
Also Available
  1. Luna ODiSI 7100 Optical Distributed Sensor Interrogators
    Luna ODiSI 7100 Optical Distributed Sensor Interrogators
    Request Quote
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85
    As low as AU$27.02 AU$29.72
  3. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123SHGA
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123SHGA
    As low as AU$28.61 AU$31.47
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1315
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1315
    As low as AU$47.69 AU$52.46
  5. NTT-AT OPTIPOP-R1 Reel Connector Cleaner - One-slot type
    NTT-AT OPTIPOP-R1 Reel Connector Cleaner - One-slot type
    AU$154.80 AU$170.28