forte® Thru Adapter, LC, duplex MM phosphor bronze sleeve, beige plastic housing, square flangeless, 6/pk

SKU #183008
Thru Adapter, LC, duplex MM phosphor bronze sleeve, beige plastic housing, square flangeless, 6/pk
AU$38.10 AU$41.91
Request current lead time
Part Number
183008
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Thru Adapter, LC, duplex MM phosphor bronze sleeve, beige plastic housing, square flangeless, 6/pk
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC-APC to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 10m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC-APC to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 10m, LSZH
    AU$33.81 AU$37.19
  2. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, FC SM 5dB, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, FC SM 5dB, premium plug type
    AU$14.90 AU$16.39
  3. forte® Thru Adapter, LC, quad SM zirconia sleeve, blue plastic housing, rectangular flange, 6/pack
    forte® Thru Adapter, LC, quad SM zirconia sleeve, blue plastic housing, rectangular flange, 6/pack
    AU$105.35 AU$115.89
  4. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC SM 0dB, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC SM 0dB, premium plug type
    AU$14.90 AU$16.39
  5. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to SC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 5m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to SC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 5m, LSZH
    AU$25.34 AU$27.87
Also Available
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 71
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 71
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  2. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123M
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123M
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  3. Luna OBR 4600 Optical Backscatter Reflectometer
    Luna OBR 4600 Optical Backscatter Reflectometer
    Request Quote
  4. NTT-AT ATP-3200 Optical Connector Polisher
    NTT-AT ATP-3200 Optical Connector Polisher
    Request Quote
  5. SG Ferrule Mate 2.0 Cleaner 2.5mm, 800 cleans (SC, FC, ST)
    SG Ferrule Mate 2.0 Cleaner 2.5mm, 800 cleans (SC, FC, ST)
    AU$70.70 AU$77.77