Tempo PA2664 Die 1600 Sma/Smb/Fc/Biconic Blister

SKU #270180 | MFR #PA2664
SMA/SMB/FC/BICONIC Die Set
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
270180

Features

SMA/SMB/FC/BICONIC Die Set

Specifications

Application For Ultimate Fiber Tool Kit And FiberReady Tool Kit, 1600 Series Crimpers
Connection SMA/SMB/FC/BICONIC
Package Blister
*Greenlee® may make improvements and/or changes in the specifications of products at any time, in its sole discretion, without notice or obligation and further reserves the right to change or discontinue models.
More Information
Manufacturer Tempo Communications
Manufacturer Part Number PA2664
Standard Package Contains
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Tempo PA2664 Die 1600 Sma/Smb/Fc/Biconic Blister
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. PROFESSIONAL COAX TOOL KIT- LONG, BLUE
    PROFESSIONAL COAX TOOL KIT- LONG, BLUE
    Request Quote
  2. Tempo PA4940 Grippack PVC Pouch
    Tempo PA4940 Grippack PVC Pouch
    Request Quote
  3. BLADE DURO-STRIPAX
    BLADE DURO-STRIPAX
    Request Quote
  4. Noyes, Visual Fault Locator, HiLite, 650
    Noyes, Visual Fault Locator, HiLite, 650
    Request Quote
  5. Tempo PA3586 PDT Surepunch-Pro 110&66-Blade
    Tempo PA3586 PDT Surepunch-Pro 110&66-Blade
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. Cablematic LDT Lightweight Drop Trimmer 596-250
    Cablematic LDT Lightweight Drop Trimmer 596-250
    AU$39.10 AU$43.01
  2. NorthLab ProCoater Fiber Recoater
    NorthLab ProCoater Fiber Recoater
    Request Quote
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1369
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1369
    As low as AU$47.93 AU$52.72
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    AU$14.37 AU$15.81
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1348
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1348
    As low as AU$47.93 AU$52.72