Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
forte® STM-4 Industrial 622Mb/s SFP 1550nm SMF 160Km LC -40~85 deg C, with DDM and 3 year Warranty

Quick Overview

STM-4 Industrial 622Mb/s SFP 1550nm SMF 160Km LC -40~85 deg C, with DDM and 3 year Warranty

Manufacturer

forte®

Series

forte® SFP Transceiver Range

Availability: In Stock / Available for Dispatch

Pickup: Check with team.

Availability: In Stock / Available for Dispatch

Details

Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team

Product Questions

No questions yet. Be the first to ask the question!
0 Review(s)

Orders & Delivery

 Expand Orders & Delivery FAQ
 Top