SPRING FRAME 8000 SERIES UPPER FRAME

SKU #270171
SPRING FRAME 8000 SERIES UPPER FRAME
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
270171
SPRING FRAME 8000 SERIES UPPER FRAME
More Information
Manufacturer Tempo Communications
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:SPRING FRAME 8000 SERIES UPPER FRAME
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. Tempo PA2061 Die RJ45 8P8C Mod. Plug Blister
    Tempo PA2061 Die RJ45 8P8C Mod. Plug Blister
    Request Quote
  2. SIDEKICK PLUS BATTERY PACK, NIMH, 7.2V
    SIDEKICK PLUS BATTERY PACK, NIMH, 7.2V
    Request Quote
  3. TONE PROBE 500J (METAL TIP)
    TONE PROBE 500J (METAL TIP)
    Request Quote
  4. Tempo PA2045 Die RG6/RG6 Quad BNC/Tn
    Tempo PA2045 Die RG6/RG6 Quad BNC/Tn
    Request Quote
  5. Tempo Omni Marker II OM-08 Water Marker
    Tempo Omni Marker II OM-08 Water Marker
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. NTT-AT ATP-3200 Optical Connector Polisher
    NTT-AT ATP-3200 Optical Connector Polisher
    Request Quote
  2. NTT-AT POP-311 Portable Optical Connector Polisher
    NTT-AT POP-311 Portable Optical Connector Polisher
    Request Quote
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 138
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 138
    As low as AU$33.84 AU$37.22
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    AU$14.37 AU$15.81
  5. PacketLight PL-2000M - 200G Single Wavelength Muxponder
    PacketLight PL-2000M - 200G Single Wavelength Muxponder
    Request Quote