forte® Power Supply AC forte® suits CMA4000

SKU #581002
Power Supply AC forte® suits CMA4000
AU$162.27 AU$178.50
Request current lead time
Part Number
581002
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Product Type Chargers / Power Adapters
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Power Supply AC forte® suits CMA4000
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Connector Ferrule Dust Cap, ID 2.5mm, Transparent Colour, 100/pack
    forte® Connector Ferrule Dust Cap, ID 2.5mm, Transparent Colour, 100/pack
    Request Quote
  2. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC SM 10dB, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, SC SM 10dB, premium plug type
    AU$14.90 AU$16.39
  3. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    AU$23.67 AU$26.04
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 3mm Aqua Jacket, 3m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 3mm Aqua Jacket, 3m, LSZH
    AU$19.58 AU$21.54
  5. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 1m, LSZH
    AU$17.30 AU$19.03
Also Available
  1. Dimension EasyGet Wifi MT Wireless Full Fiber Endface Microscope
    Dimension EasyGet Wifi MT Wireless Full Fiber Endface Microscope
    Request Quote
  2. Wolf QADE/V Swelling Sealing Element for Telecommunication Cables
    Wolf QADE/V Swelling Sealing Element for Telecommunication Cables
    Request Quote
  3. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123THGA
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123THGA
    As low as AU$27.83 AU$30.61
  4. SG Ferrule Mate 2.0 Cleaner SMA, 500 cleans
    SG Ferrule Mate 2.0 Cleaner SMA, 500 cleans
    AU$96.15 AU$105.77
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 133
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 133
    As low as AU$46.39 AU$51.03