forte® Pigtails, ST Multimode OM3 50/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set

SKU #35-1799-191-020
ST Multimode OM3 50/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
AU$69.07 AU$75.98
In Stock / Available for Dispatch
Part Number
35-1799-191-020
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Product Type Pigtails
Fiber Compatibility Multimode 50/125μm (OM2, OM3, OM4) (ITU-T G.651.1)
AOC / DAC Length 2 Meters
Mode Multimode (MM)
Fibre Terminations ST Pigtail
Colour 12-colour Set
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Pigtails, ST Multimode OM3 50/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Thru Adapter, SC, duplex SM zirconia sleeve, blue plastic housing, 6/pack
    forte® Thru Adapter, SC, duplex SM zirconia sleeve, blue plastic housing, 6/pack
    AU$25.80 AU$28.38
  2. forte® Fusion Splicer Accessories Bag
    forte® Fusion Splicer Accessories Bag
    AU$25.00 AU$27.50
  3. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 3m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 3m, LSZH
    AU$17.05 AU$18.76
  4. forte® Hybrid Adapter, ST to FC, simplex SM zirconia sleeve, metal housing, rectangular flange, 6/pack
    forte® Hybrid Adapter, ST to FC, simplex SM zirconia sleeve, metal housing, rectangular flange, 6/pack
    AU$34.40 AU$37.84
  5. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    AU$15.24 AU$16.76
Also Available
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 142
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 142
    As low as AU$34.89 AU$38.38
  2. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 121
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 121
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  3. IBC™ Brand OptiTip Cleaner - For OptiTip connectors
    IBC™ Brand OptiTip Cleaner - For OptiTip connectors
    AU$169.00 AU$185.90
  4. ARAPALA® A-VFL3003 Pen-type Visual Fault Locator - 650nm - 15km Range
    ARAPALA® A-VFL3003 Pen-type Visual Fault Locator - 650nm - 15km Range
    AU$130.00 AU$143.00
  5. PacketLight PL-2000ADS - 200G ADM/Muxponder/Transponder
    PacketLight PL-2000ADS - 200G ADM/Muxponder/Transponder
    Request Quote