EOFY SPECIALS New FITEL Fusion Splicer Kits and Selected EXFO Testers View More

forte® Pigtails, ST Multimode OM1 62.5/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set

SKU #32-1799-191-020
ST Multimode OM1 62.5/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
AU$56.90 AU$62.59
In Stock / Available for Dispatch
Part Number
32-1799-191-020
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Product Type Pigtails
Fiber Compatibility Multimode 62.5/125μm (OM1) (IEC60793-2-10)
AOC / DAC Length 2 Meters
Mode Multimode (MM)
Fibre Terminations ST Pigtail
Colour 12-colour Set
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Pigtails, ST Multimode OM1 62.5/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Thru Adapter, ST, simplex SM zirconia sleeve, metal housing, DD, 6/pack
    forte® Thru Adapter, ST, simplex SM zirconia sleeve, metal housing, DD, 6/pack
    AU$16.12 AU$17.73
  2. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to SC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    AU$25.12 AU$27.63
  3. forte® Eye Loupe 3x
    forte® Eye Loupe 3x
    AU$8.26 AU$9.09
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 1m, LSZH
    AU$18.17 AU$19.99
  5. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to SC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 10m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to SC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 10m, LSZH
    AU$33.30 AU$36.63
Also Available
  1. forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm
    forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm
    AU$75.12 AU$82.63
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 76
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 76
    As low as AU$26.40 AU$29.04
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 71
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 71
    As low as AU$26.40 AU$29.04
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85V
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85V
    As low as AU$26.40 AU$29.04
  5. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123GN
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123GN
    As low as AU$27.96 AU$30.76