forte® Pigtails, SC Multimode OM3 50/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set

SKU #35-1599-191-020
SC Multimode OM3 50/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
AU$68.20 AU$75.02
In Stock / Available for Dispatch
Part Number
35-1599-191-020
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Product Type Pigtails
Fiber Compatibility Multimode 50/125μm (OM2, OM3, OM4) (ITU-T G.651.1)
AOC / DAC Length 2 Meters
Mode Multimode (MM)
Fibre Terminations SC Pigtail
Colour 12-colour Set
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Pigtails, SC Multimode OM3 50/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to ST Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 3m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to ST Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 3m, LSZH
    AU$17.41 AU$19.15
  2. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to SC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 3m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC to SC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 3m, LSZH
    AU$22.15 AU$24.37
  3. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to ST Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 5m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to ST Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 5m, LSZH
    AU$23.35 AU$25.69
  4. forte® Thru Adapter, FC, simplex SM zirconia sleeve, metal housing, DD-Shape, 6/pack
    forte® Thru Adapter, FC, simplex SM zirconia sleeve, metal housing, DD-Shape, 6/pack
    AU$32.25 AU$35.48
  5. forte® Thru Adapter, ST, simplex MM phospor bronze sleeve, metal housing, DD flange, 6/pack
    forte® Thru Adapter, ST, simplex MM phospor bronze sleeve, metal housing, DD flange, 6/pack
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. NTT-AT NEOCLEAN-M MPO/MTP Connector Cleaner
    NTT-AT NEOCLEAN-M MPO/MTP Connector Cleaner
    AU$128.60 AU$141.46
  2. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    AU$14.37 AU$15.81
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 138
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 138
    As low as AU$33.84 AU$37.22
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 73
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 73
    As low as AU$26.15 AU$28.77
  5. FITEL S185ROF/S185PMROF High-end Fusion Splicers for LDF and PM-LDF splicing up to 800μm
    FITEL S185ROF/S185PMROF High-end Fusion Splicers for LDF and PM-LDF splicing up to 800μm
    Request Quote