forte® Pigtails, SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set

SKU #32-1599-191-020
SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
AU$56.04 AU$61.64
In Stock / Available for Dispatch
Part Number
32-1599-191-020
More Information
Manufacturer forte®
Product Type Pigtails
Fiber Compatibility Multimode 62.5/125μm (OM1) (IEC60793-2-10)
AOC / DAC Length 2 Meters
Mode Multimode (MM)
Fibre Terminations SC Pigtail
Colour 12-colour Set
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:forte® Pigtails, SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to ST Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 2m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to ST Multimode OM3 50/125, Duplex 2mm Aqua Jacket, 2m, LSZH
    AU$17.38 AU$19.12
  2. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 3m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, ST to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 3m, LSZH
    AU$21.72 AU$23.89
  3. forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm
    forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm
    AU$75.12 AU$82.63
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC-APC to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 3m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, SC-APC to ST Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 3mm, 3m, LSZH
    AU$22.66 AU$24.93
  5. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, ST MM 50um 10dB 850nm, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, ST MM 50um 10dB 850nm, premium plug type
    AU$32.00 AU$35.20
Also Available
  1. FITEL S218R-Plus Thermal Stripper for Rollable, Ribbon and Single Fibres
    FITEL S218R-Plus Thermal Stripper for Rollable, Ribbon and Single Fibres
    AU$1,697.35 AU$1,867.09
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 170
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 170
    As low as AU$43.07 AU$47.38
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85
    As low as AU$26.15 AU$28.77
  4. PacketLight PL-2000M - 200G Single Wavelength Muxponder
    PacketLight PL-2000M - 200G Single Wavelength Muxponder
    Request Quote
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 65
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 65
    As low as AU$26.15 AU$28.77