Omnitron Media Converter iConverter 1-Module MiniChassis (No Power Supply)

SKU #418108
Media Converter iConverter 1-Module MiniChassis (No Power Supply)
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
418108
More Information
Manufacturer Omnitron Systems
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Omnitron Media Converter iConverter 1-Module MiniChassis (No Power Supply)
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Brochures and Specifications
Related Products
  1. Omnitron iConverter 19-Module Chassis w/2 Universal High-Power AC PS
    Omnitron iConverter 19-Module Chassis w/2 Universal High-Power AC PS
    Request Quote
  2. Omnitron iConverter, 2-module Power Chassis, AC, Universal Internal Power Supply
    Omnitron iConverter, 2-module Power Chassis, AC, Universal Internal Power Supply
    Request Quote
  3. Omnitron iConverter X21; X.21 Copper to Fiber/ST/MM/1.3/5km w/ Adapter Cable
    Omnitron iConverter X21; X.21 Copper to Fiber/ST/MM/1.3/5km w/ Adapter Cable
    Request Quote
  4. Omnitron Media Converter FlexPoint 10FL/T 10BaseT RJ45 to 10BaseFL SM ST 1310nm fiber (30km) no power adapter
    Omnitron Media Converter FlexPoint 10FL/T 10BaseT RJ45 to 10BaseFL SM ST 1310nm fiber (30km) no power adapter
    Request Quote
  5. Omnitron iConverter Gx AN  1000BT to 1000Base-X SFP
    Omnitron iConverter Gx AN 1000BT to 1000Base-X SFP
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. Cablematic CW-1 Multi-Socket Can Wrench
    Cablematic CW-1 Multi-Socket Can Wrench
    AU$116.01 AU$127.61
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 170
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 170
    As low as AU$43.29 AU$47.62
  3. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123HGA
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123HGA
    As low as AU$27.83 AU$30.61
  4. SG Ferrule Mate 2.0 Cleaner 1.25mm, 800 cleans (MU, LC)
    SG Ferrule Mate 2.0 Cleaner 1.25mm, 800 cleans (MU, LC)
    AU$70.70 AU$77.77
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1375
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1375
    As low as AU$34.02 AU$37.42