EOFY SPECIALS New FITEL Fusion Splicer Kits and Selected EXFO Testers View More

Omnitron Media Converter, 10baseT to 10baseFL, MM, 850nm ST, No Power Supply

SKU #418003
Media Converter, 10baseT to 10baseFL, MM, 850nm ST, No Power Supply
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
418003
More Information
Manufacturer Omnitron Systems
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Omnitron Media Converter, 10baseT to 10baseFL, MM, 850nm ST, No Power Supply
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Brochures and Specifications
Related Products
  1. Omnitron Fibre Converter FlexPoint GX/T Gigabit Media Converter 10/100/1000BT -1000BaseX SFP no power adapter
    Omnitron Fibre Converter FlexPoint GX/T Gigabit Media Converter 10/100/1000BT -1000BaseX SFP no power adapter
    Request Quote
  2. Omnitron miConverter Gx; 1000BT RJ45 to 1000B-SX SC/MM (850nm / 220/550m), Univ Pwr w/o Cord
    Omnitron miConverter Gx; 1000BT RJ45 to 1000B-SX SC/MM (850nm / 220/550m), Univ Pwr w/o Cord
    Request Quote
  3. Omnitron Fiber Media Converter iConverter 10/100M; 10/100T  to 100Fx/SC/SM/1310nm/30km  w/Mgmt
    Omnitron Fiber Media Converter iConverter 10/100M; 10/100T to 100Fx/SC/SM/1310nm/30km w/Mgmt
    Request Quote
  4. Omnitron Media Converter, iConverter 10/100M; 10/100T to SFP w/Mgmt
    Omnitron Media Converter, iConverter 10/100M; 10/100T to SFP w/Mgmt
    Request Quote
  5. Omnitron iConverter 10/100VT;  10/100Tx RJ45 to 100Fx SC/SM (1.3/30km) VT VLAN
    Omnitron iConverter 10/100VT; 10/100Tx RJ45 to 100Fx SC/SM (1.3/30km) VT VLAN
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 60
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 60
    As low as AU$26.32 AU$28.95
  2. EXFO FTBx-88480 Power Blazer - Compact, Dual-Port 400G Tester for the Field
    EXFO FTBx-88480 Power Blazer - Compact, Dual-Port 400G Tester for the Field
    Request Quote
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13825
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13825
    As low as AU$48.00 AU$52.80
  4. EXFO OTH-7000 - Remote Optical Test Head
    EXFO OTH-7000 - Remote Optical Test Head
    Request Quote
  5. FITEL S185EDV Revolutionary End-View Fusion Splicer
    FITEL S185EDV Revolutionary End-View Fusion Splicer
    Request Quote