Omnitron Media Converter,10base2/10baseFL MM 850nm ST, No Power Supply

SKU #418016
Media Converter,10base2/10baseFL MM 850nm ST, No Power Supply
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
418016
More Information
Manufacturer Omnitron Systems
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Omnitron Media Converter,10base2/10baseFL MM 850nm ST, No Power Supply
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Brochures and Specifications
Related Products
  1. Omnitron Fibre Media iConverter, 10FL/T; Converts Managed 10BaseT RJ45 to 10Base FL; SC/MM (850nm/2km)
    Omnitron Fibre Media iConverter, 10FL/T; Converts Managed 10BaseT RJ45 to 10Base FL; SC/MM (850nm/2km)
    Request Quote
  2. Omnitron iConverter XG: SFP+ to SFP+ Plug-In Module
    Omnitron iConverter XG: SFP+ to SFP+ Plug-In Module
    Request Quote
  3. Omnitron iConverter 10/100;  10/100BaseTx RJ45 to 100BaseFx SC/SM (1550nm/120km)
    Omnitron iConverter 10/100; 10/100BaseTx RJ45 to 100BaseFx SC/SM (1550nm/120km)
    Request Quote
  4. Omnitron Copper to Fiber Media iConverter 10/100, Converts 10/100BaseTx RJ45 to 100BaseFx SC/SM (1310nm/30km
    Omnitron Copper to Fiber Media iConverter 10/100, Converts 10/100BaseTx RJ45 to 100BaseFx SC/SM (1310nm/30km
    Request Quote
  5. Omnitron miConverter Gx; 1000BT RJ45 to 1000B-SX SC/MM (850nm / 220/550m), Univ Pwr w/o Cord
    Omnitron miConverter Gx; 1000BT RJ45 to 1000B-SX SC/MM (850nm / 220/550m), Univ Pwr w/o Cord
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 72
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 72
    As low as AU$26.29 AU$28.92
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 138
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 138
    As low as AU$34.02 AU$37.42
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 78
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 78
    As low as AU$26.29 AU$28.92
  4. forte® E3-31 Electric V-Groove Brush Kits
    forte® E3-31 Electric V-Groove Brush Kits

    As low as AU$0.00 AU$0.00

  5. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, LC MM 62.5um 10dB 1310nm, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, LC MM 62.5um 10dB 1310nm, premium plug type
    AU$32.00 AU$35.20