EOFY SPECIALS New FITEL Fusion Splicer Kits and Selected EXFO Testers View More

Omnitron iConverter 19-Module Chassis w/2 Universal High-Power AC PS

SKU #417816
iConverter 19-Module Chassis w/2 Universal High-Power AC PS
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
417816
More Information
Manufacturer Omnitron Systems
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Omnitron iConverter 19-Module Chassis w/2 Universal High-Power AC PS
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Brochures and Specifications
Related Products
  1. Omnitron Media Converter iConverter 1-Module MiniChassis (No Power Supply)
    Omnitron Media Converter iConverter 1-Module MiniChassis (No Power Supply)
    Request Quote
  2. Omnitron FlexPoint Gx, Gigabit Media Converter 1000BaseT -1000BaseSx MM/SC 850nm 220m, Univ power adapter, 4
    Omnitron FlexPoint Gx, Gigabit Media Converter 1000BaseT -1000BaseSx MM/SC 850nm 220m, Univ power adapter, 4
    Request Quote
  3. Omnitron Fibre Media iConverter, 10FL/T; Converts Managed 10BaseT RJ45 to 10Base FL; SC/MM (850nm/2km)
    Omnitron Fibre Media iConverter, 10FL/T; Converts Managed 10BaseT RJ45 to 10Base FL; SC/MM (850nm/2km)
    Request Quote
  4. Omnitron iConverter 10/100;  10/100BaseTx RJ45 to 100BaseFx SC/SM (1550nm/120km)
    Omnitron iConverter 10/100; 10/100BaseTx RJ45 to 100BaseFx SC/SM (1550nm/120km)
    Request Quote
  5. Omnitron iConverter XG: SFP+ to SFP+ Plug-In Module
    Omnitron iConverter XG: SFP+ to SFP+ Plug-In Module
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123K
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123K
    As low as AU$26.32 AU$28.95
  2. Luna Phoenix 1200 Tunable Laser Source
    Luna Phoenix 1200 Tunable Laser Source
    Request Quote
  3. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123BL
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123BL
    As low as AU$27.87 AU$30.66
  4. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123R
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123R
    As low as AU$27.87 AU$30.66
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68
    As low as AU$26.32 AU$28.95