Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
Omnitron Fibre Media iConverter, 10FL/T; Converts Managed 10BaseT RJ45 to 10Base FL; SC/MM (850nm/2km)

Quick Overview

Fibre Media iConverter, 10FL/T; Converts Managed 10BaseT RJ45 to 10Base FL; SC/MM (850nm/2km)

Manufacturer

Omnitron Systems

Series

Omnitron FlexPoint Unmanaged Media Converters

Availability: In Stock / Available for Dispatch

Pickup: Check with team.

Availability: In Stock / Available for Dispatch

Details

Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team

Product Questions

No questions yet. Be the first to ask the question!
0 Review(s)

Orders & Delivery

 Expand Orders & Delivery FAQ
 Top