Omnitron Copper to Fiber Media iConverter 10/100, Converts 10/100BaseTx RJ45 to 100BaseFx SC/SM (1310nm/30km

SKU #418011
Copper to Fiber Media iConverter 10/100, Converts 10/100BaseTx RJ45 to 100BaseFx SC/SM (1310nm/30km
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
418011
More Information
Manufacturer Omnitron Systems
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Omnitron Copper to Fiber Media iConverter 10/100, Converts 10/100BaseTx RJ45 to 100BaseFx SC/SM (1310nm/30km
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Brochures and Specifications
Related Products
  1. Omnitron FlexPoint Gx, Gigabit Media Converter 1000BaseT -1000BaseSx MM/SC 850nm 220m, no power adapter, 4370
    Omnitron FlexPoint Gx, Gigabit Media Converter 1000BaseT -1000BaseSx MM/SC 850nm 220m, no power adapter, 4370
    Request Quote
  2. Omnitron iConverter xFF: SFP to SFP
    Omnitron iConverter xFF: SFP to SFP
    Request Quote
  3. Omnitron iConverter GX/T,  10/100/1000T to 1000Sx SC/MM (850nm/220m) , 8522-0
    Omnitron iConverter GX/T, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx SC/MM (850nm/220m) , 8522-0
    Request Quote
  4. Omnitron iConverter XG: SFP+ to SFP+ Plug-In Module
    Omnitron iConverter XG: SFP+ to SFP+ Plug-In Module
    Request Quote
  5. Omnitron iConverter X21; X.21 Copper to Fiber/ST/MM/1.3/5km w/ Adapter Cable
    Omnitron iConverter X21; X.21 Copper to Fiber/ST/MM/1.3/5km w/ Adapter Cable
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 71
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 71
    As low as AU$26.49 AU$29.14
  2. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123TKHGA
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123TKHGA
    As low as AU$28.04 AU$30.84
  3. Anritsu MT9090A Network Master Pro
    Anritsu MT9090A Network Master Pro
    Request Quote
  4. PacketLight PL-2000AD - 200G Optical Transport Solution
    PacketLight PL-2000AD - 200G Optical Transport Solution
    Request Quote
  5. SG Ferrule Mate 2.0 Cleaner SMA, 500 cleans
    SG Ferrule Mate 2.0 Cleaner SMA, 500 cleans
    AU$96.15 AU$105.77