Omni Marker 162, Green - Sanitary

SKU #585048
Omni Marker 162, Green - Sanitary
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
585048
More Information
Manufacturer Tempo Communications
Product Series Tempo Omni Marker Series
Standard Package Contains
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Omni Marker 162, Green - Sanitary
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. 178 UNIMARKER NON-POTABLE
    178 UNIMARKER NON-POTABLE
    Request Quote
  2. Omni Marker 165, Orange/Black - CATV
    Omni Marker 165, Orange/Black - CATV
    Request Quote
  3. 181 OMNIMARKER, EURO POWER
    181 OMNIMARKER, EURO POWER
    Request Quote
  4. 182 UNIMARKER EURO POWER
    182 UNIMARKER EURO POWER
    Request Quote
  5. 180 OMNIMARKER, FIBRE OPTIC
    180 OMNIMARKER, FIBRE OPTIC
    Request Quote
Related Products
  1. 700C-G CARRYING CASE GREENLEE
    700C-G CARRYING CASE GREENLEE
    Request Quote
  2. PDT SUREPUNCH BIX
    PDT SUREPUNCH BIX
    Request Quote
  3. Tempo PA3535 PDT Impact Tool W/630 Blade
    Tempo PA3535 PDT Impact Tool W/630 Blade
    Request Quote
  4. PUNCH HEAD REPLACEMENT BLADE SET, UNJ500
    PUNCH HEAD REPLACEMENT BLADE SET, UNJ500
    Request Quote
  5. Tempo PA1255 Stripper LCCST-58/59/62/6 Coax
    Tempo PA1255 Stripper LCCST-58/59/62/6 Coax
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. forte® Pigtails, SC-APC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    forte® Pigtails, SC-APC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    AU$65.16 AU$71.68
  2. EXFO FIP-500 Fiber Inspection Scope
    EXFO FIP-500 Fiber Inspection Scope
    Request Quote
  3. Cablematic LDT Lightweight Drop Trimmer 596-250
    Cablematic LDT Lightweight Drop Trimmer 596-250
    AU$26.26 AU$28.89
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 89
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 89
    As low as AU$26.79 AU$29.47
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85V
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85V
    As low as AU$26.79 AU$29.47