Norland NOA 88, 1oz bottle

SKU #247059
Norland NOA 88, 1oz bottle
  • $60 material handling charge applied to Norland adhesives ordered in Australia.
  • Please note the Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) requirements, particularly for small volume Norland items.
AU$109.06 AU$119.97
Typically Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days
Part Number
247059
Norland Optical Adhesive, NOA 88, 1 oz bottle
More Information
Manufacturer Norland
Select Size 1 oz bottle
Product Series Norland UV Curing Optical Adhesives
Industry Aerospace and Defence, Medical, Optical Equipment Manufacturing (OEM), Photonics, Research
Applications OEM (Optical Equipment Manufacturing), Assembling and disassembling multi-element systems
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Norland NOA 88, 1oz bottle
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 155
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 155
    As low as AU$40.51 AU$44.56
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 162
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 162
    As low as AU$23.37 AU$25.71
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 65
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 65
    As low as AU$26.49 AU$29.14
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 89
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 89
    As low as AU$26.49 AU$29.14
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 148
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 148
    As low as AU$26.49 AU$29.14
Related Products
  1. Norland Opticure UV/VIS Wand
    Norland Opticure UV/VIS Wand
    Request Quote
  2. Norland Adhv, NOA 142, 10g S.
    Norland Adhv, NOA 142, 10g S.
    Request Quote
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 72
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 72
    As low as AU$26.49 AU$29.14
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 65
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 65
    As low as AU$26.49 AU$29.14
  5. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123GN
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123GN
    As low as AU$28.04 AU$30.84
Also Available
  1. forte® Pigtails, SC-APC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    forte® Pigtails, SC-APC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    AU$65.16 AU$71.68
  2. FITEL NINJA NJ001 Handheld Single Fibre Fusion Splicer
    FITEL NINJA NJ001 Handheld Single Fibre Fusion Splicer
    Request Quote
  3. PacketLight PL-2000AD - 200G Optical Transport Solution
    PacketLight PL-2000AD - 200G Optical Transport Solution
    Request Quote
  4. PacketLight PL-4000T - 1.6T Integrated Transponder/Muxponder
    PacketLight PL-4000T - 1.6T Integrated Transponder/Muxponder
    Request Quote
  5. FITEL S185LDF/S185PMLDF High-end Fusion Splicers for LDF & PM-LDF splicing
    FITEL S185LDF/S185PMLDF High-end Fusion Splicers for LDF & PM-LDF splicing
    Request Quote