Norland Optical Adhesive, NOA 76, 6 gm syringe (MOQ:3)

SKU #247080
Norland , NOA 76, 6 gm S. (M: 3)
  • $60 material handling charge applied to Norland adhesives ordered in Australia.
  • Please note the Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) requirements, particularly for small volume Norland items.
AU$30.92 AU$34.01
Typically Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days
Part Number
247080
Norland Optical Adhesive, NOA 76, 6 gm syringe (MOQ: 3)
More Information
Manufacturer Norland
Select Size 6g syringe
Product Series Norland UV Curing Optical Adhesives
Industry Aerospace and Defence, Medical, Optical Equipment Manufacturing (OEM), Photonics, Research
Applications OEM (Optical Equipment Manufacturing), Assembling and disassembling multi-element systems
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Norland Optical Adhesive, NOA 76, 6 gm syringe (MOQ:3)
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123W
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123W
    As low as AU$27.83 AU$30.61
  2. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123S
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123S
    As low as AU$26.29 AU$28.92
  3. Norland UV Sealant UVS 91
    Norland UV Sealant UVS 91
    As low as AU$26.29 AU$28.92
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 133
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 133
    As low as AU$46.39 AU$51.03
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 74
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 74
    As low as AU$26.29 AU$28.92
Related Products
  1. Norland Adhv, NOA 142, 10g S.
    Norland Adhv, NOA 142, 10g S.
    Request Quote
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 63
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 63
    As low as AU$26.29 AU$28.92
  3. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123K
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123K
    As low as AU$26.29 AU$28.92
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1665
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1665
  5. Norland  Adhesisve, NOA 78, 1 liter Blk.
    Norland Adhesisve, NOA 78, 1 liter Blk.
    AU$488.61 AU$537.47
Also Available
  1. Luna OVA 5000 Optical Vector Analyzer
    Luna OVA 5000 Optical Vector Analyzer
    Request Quote
  2. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    AU$14.37 AU$15.81
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 89
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 89
    As low as AU$26.29 AU$28.92
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 132
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 132
    As low as AU$46.39 AU$51.03
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 162
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 162
    As low as AU$23.19 AU$25.51