Norland Optical Adhesive, NOA 75, 2 gm syringe (MOQ:2)

SKU #247073
Norland , NOA 75, 2 gm S. (MOQ:2)
  • $60 material handling charge applied to Norland adhesives ordered in Australia.
  • Please note the Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) requirements, particularly for small volume Norland items.
AU$26.49 AU$29.14
Typically Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days
Part Number
247073
Norland Optical Adhesive, NOA 75, 2 gm syringe (MOQ:2)
More Information
Manufacturer Norland
Select Size 2g syringe
Product Series Norland UV Curing Optical Adhesives
Industry Aerospace and Defence, Medical, Optical Equipment Manufacturing (OEM), Photonics, Research
Applications OEM (Optical Equipment Manufacturing), Assembling and disassembling multi-element systems
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Norland Optical Adhesive, NOA 75, 2 gm syringe (MOQ:2)
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123
    As low as AU$34.28 AU$37.71
  2. Norland UV Sealant UVS 91
    Norland UV Sealant UVS 91
    As low as AU$26.49 AU$29.14
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 170
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 170
    As low as AU$43.62 AU$47.98
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 60
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 60
    As low as AU$26.49 AU$29.14
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 132
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 132
    As low as AU$46.74 AU$51.41
Related Products
  1. Norland Electronic Adhesive,  NEA 123 WHITE, 10 gm syringe (MOQ:3)
    Norland Electronic Adhesive, NEA 123 WHITE, 10 gm syringe (MOQ:3)
    Request Quote
  2. Norland Index matching liquid, 6 gm syringe (MOQ:4)
    Norland Index matching liquid, 6 gm syringe (MOQ:4)
    AU$31.16 AU$34.28
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive, NOA 61, 1oz bottle (MOQ:2)
    Norland Optical Adhesive, NOA 61, 1oz bottle (MOQ:2)
    AU$52.97 AU$58.27
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 74
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 74
    As low as AU$26.49 AU$29.14
  5. NOA 1369 - 1 oz bottle
    NOA 1369 - 1 oz bottle
    AU$225.91 AU$248.50
Also Available
  1. NTT-AT NEOCLEAN-M MPO/MTP Connector Cleaner
    NTT-AT NEOCLEAN-M MPO/MTP Connector Cleaner
    AU$128.60 AU$141.46
  2. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    AU$14.37 AU$15.81
  3. ARAPALA® A-VFL3006 Pen-type Visual Fault Locator - 650nm - 5km Range
    ARAPALA® A-VFL3006 Pen-type Visual Fault Locator - 650nm - 5km Range
    AU$89.00 AU$97.90
  4. SG Ferrule Mate 2.0 Cleaner 2.5mm, 800 cleans (SC, FC, ST)
    SG Ferrule Mate 2.0 Cleaner 2.5mm, 800 cleans (SC, FC, ST)
    AU$70.70 AU$77.77
  5. Kingfisher KI9600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs
    Kingfisher KI9600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs
    AU$992.39 AU$1,091.63