Norland Optical Adhesive, NOA 74, 10 gm syringe (MOQ:2)

SKU #247048
Norland , NOA 74, 10 gm S. (MOQ:2)
  • $60 material handling charge applied to Norland adhesives ordered in Australia.
  • Please note the Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) requirements, particularly for small volume Norland items.
AU$35.39 AU$38.93
Typically Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days
Part Number
247048
Norland Optical Adhesive, NOA 74, 10 gm syringe (MOQ:2)
More Information
Manufacturer Norland
Select Size 10g syringe
Product Series Norland UV Curing Optical Adhesives
Industry Aerospace and Defence, Medical, Optical Equipment Manufacturing (OEM), Photonics, Research
Applications OEM (Optical Equipment Manufacturing), Assembling and disassembling multi-element systems
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Norland Optical Adhesive, NOA 74, 10 gm syringe (MOQ:2)
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 144
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 144
    As low as AU$35.39 AU$38.93
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 74
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 74
    As low as AU$27.34 AU$30.07
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13685
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13685
    As low as AU$46.65 AU$51.32
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 75
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 75
    As low as AU$27.34 AU$30.07
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 146H
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 146H
    As low as AU$27.34 AU$30.07
Related Products
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13685
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13685
    As low as AU$46.65 AU$51.32
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 75
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 75
    As low as AU$27.34 AU$30.07
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 65
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 65
    As low as AU$27.34 AU$30.07
  4. Norland Opticure UV/VIS Wand
    Norland Opticure UV/VIS Wand
    Request Quote
  5. Norland Index matching liquid, 6 gm syringe (MOQ:4)
    Norland Index matching liquid, 6 gm syringe (MOQ:4)
    AU$32.17 AU$35.39
Also Available
  1. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    AU$25.63 AU$28.19
  2. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123BL
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123BL
    As low as AU$28.95 AU$31.85
  3. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123K
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123K
    As low as AU$27.34 AU$30.07
  4. NorthLab ProCoater Fiber Recoater
    NorthLab ProCoater Fiber Recoater
    Request Quote
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 71
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 71
    As low as AU$27.34 AU$30.07