Norland Optical Adhesive, NOA 68T, 30 gm syringe (MOQ:2)

SKU #247147
Norland , NOA 68T, 30 gm S. (MOQ:2)
  • $60 material handling charge applied to Norland adhesives ordered in Australia.
  • Please note the Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) requirements, particularly for small volume Norland items.
AU$63.18 AU$69.50
Typically Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days
Part Number
247147
Norland Optical Adhesive, NOA 68T, 30 gm syringe (MOQ:2)
More Information
Manufacturer Norland
Select Size 30g syringe
Product Series Norland UV Curing Optical Adhesives
Industry Aerospace and Defence, Medical, Optical Equipment Manufacturing (OEM), Photonics, Research
Applications OEM (Optical Equipment Manufacturing), Assembling and disassembling multi-element systems
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Norland Optical Adhesive, NOA 68T, 30 gm syringe (MOQ:2)
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 83H
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 83H
    As low as AU$26.15 AU$28.77
  2. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123K
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123K
    As low as AU$26.15 AU$28.77
  3. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123THGA
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123THGA
    As low as AU$27.68 AU$30.45
  4. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123SHGA
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123SHGA
    As low as AU$27.68 AU$30.45
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13685
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13685
    As low as AU$44.60 AU$49.06
Related Products
  1. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123TKHGA
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123TKHGA
    As low as AU$27.68 AU$30.45
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 60
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 60
    As low as AU$26.15 AU$28.77
  3. 9102, UV Sealant, UVS 91, 2g syringe in a 3cc luer lok pneumatic dispensing syringe, (MOQ:4)
    9102, UV Sealant, UVS 91, 2g syringe in a 3cc luer lok pneumatic dispensing syringe, (MOQ:4)
    AU$26.15 AU$28.77
  4. 9106, UV Sealant, UVS 91, 6gm manual dispensing syringe with permanent tip, (MOQ:4)
    9106, UV Sealant, UVS 91, 6gm manual dispensing syringe with permanent tip, (MOQ:4)
    AU$30.76 AU$33.84
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68TH
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68TH
    As low as AU$26.15 AU$28.77
Also Available
  1. Anritsu MT9085 Series ACCESS Master OTDR
    Anritsu MT9085 Series ACCESS Master OTDR
    Request Quote
  2. RKI GX-3R 4 Gas Personal Monitor (LEL,O2, H2S & CO)
    RKI GX-3R 4 Gas Personal Monitor (LEL,O2, H2S & CO)
    AU$1,060.00 AU$1,166.00
  3. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    AU$25.63 AU$28.19
  4. SG Ferrule Mate 2.0 Cleaner 1.25mm, 800 cleans (MU, LC)
    SG Ferrule Mate 2.0 Cleaner 1.25mm, 800 cleans (MU, LC)
    AU$70.70 AU$77.77
  5. EXFO FTBx-88480 Power Blazer - Compact, Dual-Port 400G Tester for the Field
    EXFO FTBx-88480 Power Blazer - Compact, Dual-Port 400G Tester for the Field
    Request Quote