Norland NOA85, 6g syringe (MOQ:3)

SKU #247108
Norland , NOA85, 6gS. (MOQ:3)
  • $60 material handling charge applied to Norland adhesives ordered in Australia.
  • Please note the Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) requirements, particularly for small volume Norland items.
AU$31.72 AU$34.89
Typically Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days
Part Number
247108
Norland Optical Adhesive, NOA85, 6gsyringe (MOQ:3)
More Information
Manufacturer Norland
Select Size 6g syringe
Product Series Norland UV Curing Optical Adhesives
Industry Aerospace and Defence, Medical, Optical Equipment Manufacturing (OEM), Photonics, Research
Applications OEM (Optical Equipment Manufacturing), Assembling and disassembling multi-element systems
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Norland NOA85, 6g syringe (MOQ:3)
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1348
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1348
    As low as AU$49.16 AU$54.08
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13775
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13775
    As low as AU$49.16 AU$54.08
  3. Norland Conductive Adhesive NCA 130
    Norland Conductive Adhesive NCA 130
    As low as AU$52.33 AU$57.56
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68T
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68T
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1375
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1375
    As low as AU$34.89 AU$38.38
Related Products
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 86
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 86
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 148
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 148
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 72
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 72
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  4. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123
    As low as AU$34.89 AU$38.38
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1327
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1327
    As low as AU$47.57 AU$52.33
Also Available
  1. Dimension AutoGet Wifi Intelligent Fiber Endface Microscope
    Dimension AutoGet Wifi Intelligent Fiber Endface Microscope
    AU$1,110.95 AU$1,222.05
  2. forte® Pigtails, SC-APC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    forte® Pigtails, SC-APC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    AU$65.16 AU$71.68
  3. Wolf QADE/V Swelling Sealing Element for Telecommunication Cables
    Wolf QADE/V Swelling Sealing Element for Telecommunication Cables
    Request Quote
  4. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123
    As low as AU$34.89 AU$38.38
  5. Kingfisher KI9827A Light Source 1310-1490-1550nm, Laser
    Kingfisher KI9827A Light Source 1310-1490-1550nm, Laser
    AU$2,356.76 AU$2,592.44