Norland Electronic Adhesive, NEA 123S BLUE , 6g syringe (MOQ:3)

SKU #247282
Norland , NEA 123S BLUE , 6g S. (MOQ:3)
  • $60 material handling charge applied to Norland adhesives ordered in Australia.
  • Please note the Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) requirements, particularly for small volume Norland items.
AU$38.40 AU$42.24
Typically Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days
Part Number
247282
Norland Optical Adhesive, NEA 123S BLUE , 6g syringe (MOQ:3)
More Information
Manufacturer Norland
Select Size 6g syringe
Product Series Norland UV Curing Optical Adhesives
Industry Aerospace and Defence, Medical, Optical Equipment Manufacturing (OEM), Photonics, Research
Applications OEM (Optical Equipment Manufacturing), Assembling and disassembling multi-element systems
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Norland Electronic Adhesive, NEA 123S BLUE , 6g syringe (MOQ:3)
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. Norland Conductive Adhesive NCA 130
    Norland Conductive Adhesive NCA 130
    As low as AU$52.80 AU$58.08
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13825
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13825
    As low as AU$49.60 AU$54.56
  3. Norland UV Sealant UVS 91
    Norland UV Sealant UVS 91
    As low as AU$27.20 AU$29.92
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 86H
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 86H
    As low as AU$27.20 AU$29.92
  5. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123SBL
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123SBL
    As low as AU$28.80 AU$31.68
Related Products
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 87
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 87
    As low as AU$32.00 AU$35.20
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 65
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 65
    As low as AU$27.20 AU$29.92
  3. Index m. liquid, 1 lb Blk.
    Index m. liquid, 1 lb Blk.
    AU$455.99 AU$501.59
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 170
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 170
    As low as AU$44.80 AU$49.28
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 162
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 162
    As low as AU$24.00 AU$26.40
Also Available
  1. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    AU$25.63 AU$28.19
  2. 3SAE Large Diameter Splicing System - LDS 2.5
    3SAE Large Diameter Splicing System - LDS 2.5
    Request Quote
  3. EXFO FTBx-88480 Power Blazer - Compact, Dual-Port 400G Tester for the Field
    EXFO FTBx-88480 Power Blazer - Compact, Dual-Port 400G Tester for the Field
    Request Quote
  4. Dimension AutoGet Wifi Intelligent Fiber Endface Microscope
    Dimension AutoGet Wifi Intelligent Fiber Endface Microscope
    AU$1,110.95 AU$1,222.05
  5. Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus; 10/100BTx RJ45 to 100BFx SC/MM (1.3/5km) Auto/Man USB Pwr Adapter
    Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus; 10/100BTx RJ45 to 100BFx SC/MM (1.3/5km) Auto/Man USB Pwr Adapter
    Request Quote