Norland Electronic Adhesive, NEA 123S BLUE , 2g syringe (MOQ:4)

SKU #247281
Norland , NEA 123S BLUE , 2g S. (MOQ:4)
  • $60 material handling charge applied to Norland adhesives ordered in Australia.
  • Please note the Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) requirements, particularly for small volume Norland items.
AU$28.54 AU$31.39
Typically Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days
Part Number
247281
Norland Optical Adhesive, NEA 123S BLUE , 2g syringe (MOQ:4)
More Information
Manufacturer Norland
Select Size 2g syringe
Product Series Norland UV Curing Optical Adhesives
Industry Aerospace and Defence, Medical, Optical Equipment Manufacturing (OEM), Photonics, Research
Applications OEM (Optical Equipment Manufacturing), Assembling and disassembling multi-element systems
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Norland Electronic Adhesive, NEA 123S BLUE , 2g syringe (MOQ:4)
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 74
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 74
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  2. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123T
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123T
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 146H
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 146H
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 139
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 139
    As low as AU$49.16 AU$54.08
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 89H
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 89H
    Request Quote
Related Products
  1. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123HGA
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123HGA
    As low as AU$28.54 AU$31.39
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 60
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 60
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 76
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 76
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
Also Available
  1. FITEL S218R-Plus Thermal Stripper for Rollable, Ribbon and Single Fibres
    FITEL S218R-Plus Thermal Stripper for Rollable, Ribbon and Single Fibres
    AU$1,697.35 AU$1,867.09
  2. PacketLight PL-2000ADS - 200G ADM/Muxponder/Transponder
    PacketLight PL-2000ADS - 200G ADM/Muxponder/Transponder
    Request Quote
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1375
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1375
    As low as AU$34.89 AU$38.38
  4. Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus; 10/100BTx RJ45 to 100BFx SC/MM (1.3/5km) Auto/Man USB Pwr Adapter
    Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus; 10/100BTx RJ45 to 100BFx SC/MM (1.3/5km) Auto/Man USB Pwr Adapter
    Request Quote
  5. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    AU$25.63 AU$28.19