Norland Electronic Adhesive, NEA 123 WHITE, 6 gm syringe (MOQ:3)

SKU #247418
Norland , NEA 123 WHITE, 6 gm S. (MOQ:3)
  • $60 material handling charge applied to Norland adhesives ordered in Australia.
  • Please note the Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) requirements, particularly for small volume Norland items.
AU$37.11 AU$40.82
Typically Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days
Part Number
247418
Norland Optical Adhesive, NEA 123 WHITE, 6 gm syringe (MOQ:3)
More Information
Manufacturer Norland
Select Size 6g syringe
Product Series Norland UV Curing Optical Adhesives
Industry Aerospace and Defence, Medical, Optical Equipment Manufacturing (OEM), Photonics, Research
Applications OEM (Optical Equipment Manufacturing), Assembling and disassembling multi-element systems
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Norland Electronic Adhesive, NEA 123 WHITE, 6 gm syringe (MOQ:3)
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. Norland Blocking Adhesive NBA 108
    Norland Blocking Adhesive NBA 108
    As low as AU$34.02 AU$37.42
  2. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123R
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123R
    As low as AU$27.83 AU$30.61
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 146H
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 146H
    As low as AU$26.29 AU$28.92
  4. Norland Conductive Adhesive NCA 130
    Norland Conductive Adhesive NCA 130
    As low as AU$51.03 AU$56.13
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 89
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 89
    As low as AU$26.29 AU$28.92
Related Products
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 132
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 132
    As low as AU$46.39 AU$51.03
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 63
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 63
    As low as AU$26.29 AU$28.92
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68
    As low as AU$26.29 AU$28.92
  4. Norland  Adhesisve, NOA 78, 1 liter Blk.
    Norland Adhesisve, NOA 78, 1 liter Blk.
    AU$488.61 AU$537.47
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 83H
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 83H
    As low as AU$26.29 AU$28.92
Also Available
  1. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123S
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123S
    As low as AU$26.29 AU$28.92
  2. forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm
    forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm
    AU$75.12 AU$82.63
  3. Wolf QAK/V Swelling-Tape Coated Sealing Cushion
    Wolf QAK/V Swelling-Tape Coated Sealing Cushion
    Request Quote
  4. LR-LINK LREC3210PF-SFP USB3.0 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Adapter NIC - BUZ
    LR-LINK LREC3210PF-SFP USB3.0 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Adapter NIC - BUZ
    AU$125.00 AU$137.50
  5. NTT-AT ATP-3200 Optical Connector Polisher
    NTT-AT ATP-3200 Optical Connector Polisher
    Request Quote