Norland Electronic Adhesive, NEA 123 GREEN , 30g syringe

SKU #247290
Norland , NEA 123 GREEN , 30g S.
  • $60 material handling charge applied to Norland adhesives ordered in Australia.
  • Please note the Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) requirements, particularly for small volume Norland items.
AU$68.55 AU$75.41
Typically Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days
Part Number
247290
Norland Optical Adhesive, NEA 123 GREEN , 30g syringe
More Information
Manufacturer Norland
Select Size 30g syringe
Product Series Norland UV Curing Optical Adhesives
Industry Aerospace and Defence, Medical, Optical Equipment Manufacturing (OEM), Photonics, Research
Applications OEM (Optical Equipment Manufacturing), Assembling and disassembling multi-element systems
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Norland Electronic Adhesive, NEA 123 GREEN , 30g syringe
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123K
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123K
    As low as AU$26.49 AU$29.14
  2. Norland UV Sealant UVS 91
    Norland UV Sealant UVS 91
    As low as AU$26.49 AU$29.14
  3. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123BL
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123BL
    As low as AU$28.04 AU$30.84
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1369
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1369
    As low as AU$48.30 AU$53.13
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68TH
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68TH
    As low as AU$26.49 AU$29.14
Related Products
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 81
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 81
    As low as AU$26.49 AU$29.14
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 89
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 89
    As low as AU$26.49 AU$29.14
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 73
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 73
    As low as AU$26.49 AU$29.14
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68TH
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68TH
    As low as AU$26.49 AU$29.14
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 144
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 144
    As low as AU$34.28 AU$37.71
Also Available
  1. forte® Pigtails, SC-APC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    forte® Pigtails, SC-APC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    AU$65.16 AU$71.68
  2. Kingfisher KI2600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs
    Kingfisher KI2600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs
    AU$2,133.88 AU$2,347.27
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68TH
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68TH
    As low as AU$26.49 AU$29.14
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    AU$14.37 AU$15.81
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 83H
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 83H
    As low as AU$26.49 AU$29.14