NOA 139 - 10 gm syringe

SKU #247452
NOA 139 - 10 gm syringe
  • $60 material handling charge applied to Norland adhesives ordered in Australia.
  • Please note the Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) requirements, particularly for small volume Norland items.
AU$144.65 AU$159.12
Typically Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days
Part Number
247452
Norland Optical Adhesive - 13910B - NOA 139 - 10 gm syringe
More Information
Manufacturer Norland
Select Size 10g syringe
Product Series Norland UV Curing Optical Adhesives
Industry Aerospace and Defence, Medical, Optical Equipment Manufacturing (OEM), Photonics, Research
Applications OEM (Optical Equipment Manufacturing), Assembling and disassembling multi-element systems
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:NOA 139 - 10 gm syringe
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 75
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 75
    As low as AU$27.02 AU$29.72
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1375
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1375
    As low as AU$34.97 AU$38.47
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 170
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 170
    As low as AU$44.51 AU$48.96
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 136
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 136
    As low as AU$49.28 AU$54.21
  5. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123R
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123R
    As low as AU$28.61 AU$31.47
Related Products
  1. 9102, UV Sealant, UVS 91, 2g syringe in a 3cc luer lok pneumatic dispensing syringe, (MOQ:4)
    9102, UV Sealant, UVS 91, 2g syringe in a 3cc luer lok pneumatic dispensing syringe, (MOQ:4)
    AU$27.02 AU$29.72
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 132
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 132
    As low as AU$47.69 AU$52.46
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 146H
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 146H
    As low as AU$27.02 AU$29.72
  4. NOA 1369 - 1 oz bottle
    NOA 1369 - 1 oz bottle
    AU$230.49 AU$253.54
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 87
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 87
    As low as AU$31.79 AU$34.97
Also Available
  1. EXFO FTBx-88800 Series - 800G test solution for the lab
    EXFO FTBx-88800 Series - 800G test solution for the lab
    Request Quote
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 139
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 139
    As low as AU$49.28 AU$54.21
  3. Omnitron Fiber Media Converter iConverter GX/TM Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx/SC/MM/850nm/220m w/M
    Omnitron Fiber Media Converter iConverter GX/TM Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx/SC/MM/850nm/220m w/M
    Request Quote
  4. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    AU$25.63 AU$28.19
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1375
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1375
    As low as AU$34.97 AU$38.47