NOA 138, 10g syringe

SKU #247356
NOA 138, 10g syringe
  • $60 material handling charge applied to Norland adhesives ordered in Australia.
  • Please note the Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) requirements, particularly for small volume Norland items.
AU$69.17 AU$76.09
Typically Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days
Part Number
247356
Norland Adhesive, NOA 138, 10g syringe
More Information
Manufacturer Norland
Select Size 10g syringe
Product Series Norland UV Curing Optical Adhesives
Industry Aerospace and Defence, Medical, Optical Equipment Manufacturing (OEM), Photonics, Research
Applications OEM (Optical Equipment Manufacturing), Assembling and disassembling multi-element systems
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:NOA 138, 10g syringe
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123BL
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123BL
    As low as AU$28.95 AU$31.85
  2. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123SBL
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123SBL
    As low as AU$28.95 AU$31.85
  3. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123W
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123W
    As low as AU$28.95 AU$31.85
  4. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123S
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123S
    As low as AU$27.34 AU$30.07
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 148
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 148
    As low as AU$27.34 AU$30.07
Related Products
  1. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123TKHGA
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123TKHGA
    As low as AU$28.95 AU$31.85
  2. NOA 13775 - 6 gm syringe
    NOA 13775 - 6 gm syringe
    AU$98.12 AU$107.93
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 71
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 71
    As low as AU$27.34 AU$30.07
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 136
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 136
    As low as AU$49.86 AU$54.85
  5. Norland Blocking Adhesive NBA 108
    Norland Blocking Adhesive NBA 108
    As low as AU$35.39 AU$38.93
Also Available
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 170
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 170
    As low as AU$45.04 AU$49.54
  2. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC-APC to LC-APC Singlemode G.657 Bend-Insensitive, Duplex 2mm, 5m, LSZH
    AU$25.63 AU$28.19
  3. NTT-AT CLETOP Connector Cleaner - Type A - Reel - Suits 2.5mm connectors
    NTT-AT CLETOP Connector Cleaner - Type A - Reel - Suits 2.5mm connectors
    AU$159.56 AU$175.52
  4. Kingfisher KI2600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs
    Kingfisher KI2600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs
    AU$2,133.88 AU$2,347.27
  5. Kingfisher KI9827A Light Source 1310-1490-1550nm, Laser
    Kingfisher KI9827A Light Source 1310-1490-1550nm, Laser
    AU$2,356.76 AU$2,592.44