Omnitron miConverter Gx; 1000BT RJ45 to 1000B-SX SC/MM (850nm / 220/550m), Univ Pwr w/o Cord

SKU #418067
miConverter Gx; 1000BT RJ45 to 1000B-SX SC/MM (850nm / 220/550m), Univ Pwr w/o Cord
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
418067
More Information
Manufacturer Omnitron Systems
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Omnitron miConverter Gx; 1000BT RJ45 to 1000B-SX SC/MM (850nm / 220/550m), Univ Pwr w/o Cord
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Brochures and Specifications
Related Products
  1. Omnitron Fiber Media Converter iConverter GX/TM Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx/SC/MM/850nm/220m w/M
    Omnitron Fiber Media Converter iConverter GX/TM Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx/SC/MM/850nm/220m w/M
    Request Quote
  2. Omnitron Media Converter - iConverter T1/E1; T1/E1 Copper RJ45/RJ48 to SC/MM (1.3/5km)  WM DC
    Omnitron Media Converter - iConverter T1/E1; T1/E1 Copper RJ45/RJ48 to SC/MM (1.3/5km) WM DC
    Request Quote
  3. Omnitron iConverter 10/100;  10/100BaseTx RJ45 to 100BaseFx ST/MM (1310nm/5km)
    Omnitron iConverter 10/100; 10/100BaseTx RJ45 to 100BaseFx ST/MM (1310nm/5km)
    Request Quote
  4. Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE+/S 1x10/100/1000T to 100/1000BASE-X SFP 100-240 Univ (Wide Temperature)
    Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE+/S 1x10/100/1000T to 100/1000BASE-X SFP 100-240 Univ (Wide Temperature)
    Request Quote
  5. Omnitron Fibre Media Converter, iConverter 10/100M; 10/100T to 100Fx/ST/SM/1.3/30km module w/Mgmt
    Omnitron Fibre Media Converter, iConverter 10/100M; 10/100T to 100Fx/ST/SM/1.3/30km module w/Mgmt
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123K
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123K
    As low as AU$26.49 AU$29.14
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 65
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 65
    As low as AU$26.49 AU$29.14
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 63
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 63
    As low as AU$26.49 AU$29.14
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 142
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 142
    As low as AU$34.28 AU$37.71
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68
    As low as AU$26.49 AU$29.14