Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus; 10/100BTx RJ45 to 100BFx SC/MM (1.3/5km) Auto/Man USB Pwr Adapter

SKU #418166
miConverter 10/100 Plus; 10/100BTx RJ45 to 100BFx SC/MM (1.3/5km) Auto/Man USB Pwr Adapter
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
418166

miConverter 10/100 Plus; 10/100BTx RJ45 to 100BFx SC/MM (1.3/5km) Auto/Man USB Pwr Adapter

More Information
Manufacturer Omnitron Systems
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus; 10/100BTx RJ45 to 100BFx SC/MM (1.3/5km) Auto/Man USB Pwr Adapter
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Brochures and Specifications
Related Products
  1. Omnitron iConverter GX/T,  10/100/1000T to 1000Sx SC/MM (850nm/220m) , 8522-0
    Omnitron iConverter GX/T, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx SC/MM (850nm/220m) , 8522-0
    Request Quote
  2. Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2; 10/100/1000T to 1000X SFP W/Mnt/B/Pwr Int w/Mgmt
    Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2; 10/100/1000T to 1000X SFP W/Mnt/B/Pwr Int w/Mgmt
    Request Quote
  3. Omnitron iConverter X21; X.21 Copper to Fiber/SFP TT DC w/ Adapter Cable
    Omnitron iConverter X21; X.21 Copper to Fiber/SFP TT DC w/ Adapter Cable
    Request Quote
  4. Omnitron Copper to Fiber iConverter NMM; SNMP Management Module
    Omnitron Copper to Fiber iConverter NMM; SNMP Management Module
    Request Quote
  5. Omnitron Media Converter - iConverter T1/E1; T1/E1 Copper RJ45/RJ48 to SC/MM (1.3/5km)  WM DC
    Omnitron Media Converter - iConverter T1/E1; T1/E1 Copper RJ45/RJ48 to SC/MM (1.3/5km) WM DC
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. Luna ODiSI-B 5.0 Optical Distributed Sensor Interrogator
    Luna ODiSI-B 5.0 Optical Distributed Sensor Interrogator
    Request Quote
  2. FITEL S185EDV Revolutionary End-View Fusion Splicer
    FITEL S185EDV Revolutionary End-View Fusion Splicer
    Request Quote
  3. Dimension EasyGetWiFi Wireless Fiber Microscope
    Dimension EasyGetWiFi Wireless Fiber Microscope
    AU$1,071.39 AU$1,178.53
  4. Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC
    Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC
    AU$738.81 AU$812.69
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 162
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 162
    As low as AU$23.07 AU$25.38