Omnitron Media Converter - iConverter T1/E1; T1/E1 Copper RJ45/RJ48 to SC/MM (1.3/5km) WM DC

SKU #418816
Media Converter - iConverter T1/E1; T1/E1 Copper RJ45/RJ48 to SC/MM (1.3/5km) WM DC
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
418816
More Information
Manufacturer Omnitron Systems
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Omnitron Media Converter - iConverter T1/E1; T1/E1 Copper RJ45/RJ48 to SC/MM (1.3/5km) WM DC
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Brochures and Specifications
Related Products
  1. Omnitron Fibre Media iConverter, 10FL/T; Converts Managed 10BaseT RJ45 to 10Base FL; SC/MM (850nm/2km)
    Omnitron Fibre Media iConverter, 10FL/T; Converts Managed 10BaseT RJ45 to 10Base FL; SC/MM (850nm/2km)
    Request Quote
  2. Omnitron FlexPoint GX/T Gigabit Media Converter 10/100/1000BT -1000BaseSx MM/SC 850nm 220m no power adapter
    Omnitron FlexPoint GX/T Gigabit Media Converter 10/100/1000BT -1000BaseSx MM/SC 850nm 220m no power adapter
    Request Quote
  3. Omnitron Copper to Fiber iConverter NMM; SNMP Management Module
    Omnitron Copper to Fiber iConverter NMM; SNMP Management Module
    Request Quote
  4. Omnitron iConverter GX/T,  10/100/1000T to 1000Sx SC/MM (850nm/220m) , 8522-0
    Omnitron iConverter GX/T, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx SC/MM (850nm/220m) , 8522-0
    Request Quote
  5. Omnitron iConverter X21; X.21 Copper to Fiber/ST/MM/1.3/5km w/ Adapter Cable
    Omnitron iConverter X21; X.21 Copper to Fiber/ST/MM/1.3/5km w/ Adapter Cable
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. Anritsu MT9090A Network Master Pro
    Anritsu MT9090A Network Master Pro
    Request Quote
  2. RKI GX-3R 4 Gas Personal Monitor (LEL,O2, H2S & CO)
    RKI GX-3R 4 Gas Personal Monitor (LEL,O2, H2S & CO)
    AU$1,060.00 AU$1,166.00
  3. Anritsu MT9085 Series ACCESS Master OTDR
    Anritsu MT9085 Series ACCESS Master OTDR
    Request Quote
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 76
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 76
    As low as AU$26.29 AU$28.92
  5. PacketLight PL-2000AD - 200G Optical Transport Solution
    PacketLight PL-2000AD - 200G Optical Transport Solution
    Request Quote