EOFY SPECIALS New FITEL Fusion Splicer Kits and Selected EXFO Testers View More

Omnitron Media Converter, iConverter 10/100M; 10/100T to SFP w/Mgmt

SKU #418572
Media Converter, iConverter 10/100M; 10/100T to SFP w/Mgmt
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
418572
More Information
Manufacturer Omnitron Systems
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Omnitron Media Converter, iConverter 10/100M; 10/100T to SFP w/Mgmt
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Brochures and Specifications
Related Products
  1. Omnitron iConverter X21; X.21 Copper to Fiber/ST/MM/1.3/5km w/ Adapter Cable
    Omnitron iConverter X21; X.21 Copper to Fiber/ST/MM/1.3/5km w/ Adapter Cable
    Request Quote
  2. Omnitron Fibre Converter FlexPoint GX/T Gigabit Media Converter 10/100/1000BT -1000BaseX SFP no power adapter
    Omnitron Fibre Converter FlexPoint GX/T Gigabit Media Converter 10/100/1000BT -1000BaseX SFP no power adapter
    Request Quote
  3. Omnitron Fiber Converter, miConverter Gx;1000BT RJ45 to 1000B-SX ST/MM (850nm / 220/550m) Univ Pwr w/ Aus con
    Omnitron Fiber Converter, miConverter Gx;1000BT RJ45 to 1000B-SX ST/MM (850nm / 220/550m) Univ Pwr w/ Aus con
    Request Quote
  4. Omnitron iConverter GX/T,  10/100/1000T to 1000Sx SC/MM (850nm/220m) , 8522-0
    Omnitron iConverter GX/T, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx SC/MM (850nm/220m) , 8522-0
    Request Quote
  5. Omnitron Media Converter, 10baseT to 10baseFL, MM, 850nm ST, No Power Supply
    Omnitron Media Converter, 10baseT to 10baseFL, MM, 850nm ST, No Power Supply
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. Omnitron Fiber Media Converter iConverter GX/TM Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx/SC/MM/850nm/220m w/M
    Omnitron Fiber Media Converter iConverter GX/TM Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx/SC/MM/850nm/220m w/M
    Request Quote
  2. Dimension EasyGet Wifi MT Wireless Full Fiber Endface Microscope
    Dimension EasyGet Wifi MT Wireless Full Fiber Endface Microscope
    Request Quote
  3. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123W
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123W
    As low as AU$27.87 AU$30.66
  4. EXFO FIP-500 Fiber Inspection Scope
    EXFO FIP-500 Fiber Inspection Scope
    Request Quote
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 76
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 76
    As low as AU$26.32 AU$28.95