Omnitron Media Converter FlexPoint 10FL/T 10BaseT RJ45 to 10BaseFL SM ST 1310nm fiber (30km) no power adapter

SKU #418424
Media Converter FlexPoint 10FL/T 10BaseT RJ45 to 10BaseFL SM ST 1310nm fiber (30km) no power adapter
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
418424
More Information
Manufacturer Omnitron Systems
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Omnitron Media Converter FlexPoint 10FL/T 10BaseT RJ45 to 10BaseFL SM ST 1310nm fiber (30km) no power adapter
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Brochures and Specifications
Related Products
  1. Omnitron Fiber Media iConverter 10FL/T;  10BT RJ45 to 10BFL LC/SM (1.3/30km)
    Omnitron Fiber Media iConverter 10FL/T; 10BT RJ45 to 10BFL LC/SM (1.3/30km)
    Request Quote
  2. Omnitron iConverter xFF: SFP to SFP
    Omnitron iConverter xFF: SFP to SFP
    Request Quote
  3. Omnitron Copper to Fiber iConverter NMM; SNMP Management Module
    Omnitron Copper to Fiber iConverter NMM; SNMP Management Module
    Request Quote
  4. Omnitron iConverter GX/T,  10/100/1000T to 1000Sx SC/MM (850nm/220m) , 8522-0
    Omnitron iConverter GX/T, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx SC/MM (850nm/220m) , 8522-0
    Request Quote
  5. Omnitron iConverter 10/100VT;  10/100Tx RJ45 to 100Fx ST/SM (1.3/30km) VT VLAN
    Omnitron iConverter 10/100VT; 10/100Tx RJ45 to 100Fx ST/SM (1.3/30km) VT VLAN
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. RKI GX Force Portable 4 Gas Detector with Integrated Sample Pump
    RKI GX Force Portable 4 Gas Detector with Integrated Sample Pump
    AU$1,325.00 AU$1,457.50
  2. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123W
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123W
    As low as AU$28.54 AU$31.39
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1375
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1375
    As low as AU$34.89 AU$38.38
  4. Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC
    Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC
    AU$738.81 AU$812.69
  5. Wolf QADE/V Swelling Sealing Element for Telecommunication Cables
    Wolf QADE/V Swelling Sealing Element for Telecommunication Cables
    Request Quote