KIT, SCISSORS-KNIFE (PT-K01A)

SKU #585206
KIT, SCISSORS-KNIFE (PT-K01A)
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
585206
KIT, SCISSORS-KNIFE (PT-K01A)
More Information
Manufacturer Tempo Communications
Standard Package Contains
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:KIT, SCISSORS-KNIFE (PT-K01A)
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. SIDEKICK PLUS, BONDED & WIFI, LCC
    SIDEKICK PLUS, BONDED & WIFI, LCC
    Request Quote
  2. SIDEKICK PLUS LCC KIT
    SIDEKICK PLUS LCC KIT
    Request Quote
  3. Tempo PA70018 Datashark CATV F Comp Tool Kit
    Tempo PA70018 Datashark CATV F Comp Tool Kit
    Request Quote
  4. Tempo PA3580 PDT 110 Non-Impact Rubber Handle 110
    Tempo PA3580 PDT 110 Non-Impact Rubber Handle 110
    Request Quote
  5. AT8LK LAN TONER TEST SET KIT
    AT8LK LAN TONER TEST SET KIT
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. Anritsu MT1000A Network Master Series Network Master Pro
    Anritsu MT1000A Network Master Series Network Master Pro
    Request Quote
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13825
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13825
    As low as AU$49.28 AU$54.21
  3. Luna ODiSI 7100 Optical Distributed Sensor Interrogators
    Luna ODiSI 7100 Optical Distributed Sensor Interrogators
    Request Quote
  4. forte® Pigtails, SC-APC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    forte® Pigtails, SC-APC Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    AU$65.16 AU$71.68
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1665
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1665