Kingfisher KI27416LV-INGAAS-APC LTS-2W Length VisiTester, 1310-1490-1550-1625 nm Laser

SKU #KI27416LV-INGAAS-APC
High performance Two-Way Optical Loss Test Sets (OLTS). Ideal for high-volume test applications in LAN, Telco or PON access networks.
AU$9,316.26 AU$10,247.89
Typically Ships in 5 Business Days
Part Number
KI27416LV-INGAAS-APC
More Information
Manufacturer Kingfisher
Recommended Service Interval 3 Years
Standard Package Contains
Warranty 3 Years
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Kingfisher KI27416LV-INGAAS-APC LTS-2W Length VisiTester, 1310-1490-1550-1625 nm Laser
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. Kingfisher KI-TK824 Kit - MPO Visual Cable Verifier - MPO-12/24
    Kingfisher KI-TK824 Kit - MPO Visual Cable Verifier - MPO-12/24
    AU$7,924.47 AU$8,716.92
  2. Kingfisher KI23010-INGAAS-APC LTS 1310-1550-1625 nm Ultra Stable Laser
    Kingfisher KI23010-INGAAS-APC LTS 1310-1550-1625 nm Ultra Stable Laser
    AU$5,393.86 AU$5,933.25
  3. Kingfisher KI5011 Optical Power Leveler, 1490~1610 nm
    Kingfisher KI5011 Optical Power Leveler, 1490~1610 nm
    AU$1,492.84 AU$1,642.12
  4. Kingfisher KI2422 Source 1310-1550 nm Ultra Stable Laser
    Kingfisher KI2422 Source 1310-1550 nm Ultra Stable Laser
    AU$3,450.34 AU$3,795.37
  5. Kingfisher KI2600-H5 Handheld Power Meter - H5 High Power +24 dBm range
    Kingfisher KI2600-H5 Handheld Power Meter - H5 High Power +24 dBm range
    AU$2,365.74 AU$2,602.31
Also Available
  1. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123SHGA
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123SHGA
    As low as AU$28.54 AU$31.39
  2. Cablematic LDT Lightweight Drop Trimmer 596-250
    Cablematic LDT Lightweight Drop Trimmer 596-250
    AU$26.26 AU$28.89
  3. Luna ODiSI-B 5.0 Optical Distributed Sensor Interrogator
    Luna ODiSI-B 5.0 Optical Distributed Sensor Interrogator
    Request Quote
  4. Kingfisher KI2600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs
    Kingfisher KI2600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs
    AU$2,133.88 AU$2,347.27
  5. FITEL NINJA NJ001 Handheld Single Fibre Fusion Splicer
    FITEL NINJA NJ001 Handheld Single Fibre Fusion Splicer
    Request Quote