Kingfisher KI23410OLF-INGAAS-APC LTS-2W ORL Length VFL, 1310-1550-1625 nm Ultra Stable Laser

SKU #KI23410OLF-INGAAS-APC
High performance Two-Way Optical Loss Test Sets (OLTS). Ideal for high-volume test applications in LAN, Telco or PON access networks.
AU$9,618.84 AU$10,580.72
Typically Ships in 5 Business Days
Part Number
KI23410OLF-INGAAS-APC
More Information
Manufacturer Kingfisher
Recommended Service Interval 3 Years
Standard Package Contains
Warranty 3 Years
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Kingfisher KI23410OLF-INGAAS-APC LTS-2W ORL Length VFL, 1310-1550-1625 nm Ultra Stable Laser
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. Kingfisher KI27416LV-INGAAS-APC LTS-2W Length VisiTester, 1310-1490-1550-1625 nm Laser
    Kingfisher KI27416LV-INGAAS-APC LTS-2W Length VisiTester, 1310-1490-1550-1625 nm Laser
    AU$9,316.26 AU$10,247.89
  2. Kingfisher KI2600XL-SI5 Power Meter Si 5mm
    Kingfisher KI2600XL-SI5 Power Meter Si 5mm
    AU$2,566.25 AU$2,822.88
  3. Kingfisher KI9807A Pocket Fiber optic Light Source Visual Fault Locator 635 nm Laser
    Kingfisher KI9807A Pocket Fiber optic Light Source Visual Fault Locator 635 nm Laser
    AU$1,723.89 AU$1,896.28
  4. Kingfisher KI27627-INGAAS-APC LTS 1310-1490-1550 nm Laser + VisiTester
    Kingfisher KI27627-INGAAS-APC LTS 1310-1490-1550 nm Laser + VisiTester
    AU$4,646.40 AU$5,111.04
  5. Kingfisher KI-TK082 Test Kit SM & MM Transmission 9000-Series - InGaAs
    Kingfisher KI-TK082 Test Kit SM & MM Transmission 9000-Series - InGaAs
    AU$3,381.40 AU$3,719.54
Also Available
  1. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123W
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123W
    As low as AU$28.04 AU$30.84
  2. forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm
    forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm
    AU$75.12 AU$82.63
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 133
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 133
    As low as AU$46.74 AU$51.41
  4. Cablematic CW-1 Multi-Socket Can Wrench
    Cablematic CW-1 Multi-Socket Can Wrench
    AU$116.01 AU$127.61
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 78
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 78
    As low as AU$26.49 AU$29.14