Kingfisher KI23403OLV-INGAAS-APC LTS-2W ORL Length VisiTester, 850-1300 nm LED

SKU #KI23403OLV-INGAAS-APC
High performance Two-Way Optical Loss Test Sets (OLTS). Ideal for high-volume test applications in LAN, Telco or PON access networks.
AU$7,091.61 AU$7,800.77
Typically Ships in 5 Business Days
Part Number
KI23403OLV-INGAAS-APC
More Information
Manufacturer Kingfisher
Recommended Service Interval 3 Years
Standard Package Contains
Warranty 3 Years
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Kingfisher KI23403OLV-INGAAS-APC LTS-2W ORL Length VisiTester, 850-1300 nm LED
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. Kingfisher KI2601-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs, VFL
    Kingfisher KI2601-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs, VFL
    AU$3,065.35 AU$3,371.89
  2. Kingfisher KI7030B Variable Optical Attenuator 650 nm, 1 mm POF
    Kingfisher KI7030B Variable Optical Attenuator 650 nm, 1 mm POF
    AU$8,492.06 AU$9,341.27
  3. Kingfisher KI9822A-APC Light Source, 1310-1550nm, APC
    Kingfisher KI9822A-APC Light Source, 1310-1550nm, APC
    AU$1,914.41 AU$2,105.85
  4. Kingfisher KI27422LV-INGAAS LTS-2W Length VisiTester, 1310-1550 nm
    Kingfisher KI27422LV-INGAAS LTS-2W Length VisiTester, 1310-1550 nm
    AU$8,423.86 AU$9,266.25
  5. Kingfisher KI-TK037 Test Kit SM & MM Contractor 9000-Series - InGaAs
    Kingfisher KI-TK037 Test Kit SM & MM Contractor 9000-Series - InGaAs
    AU$6,700.01 AU$7,370.01
Also Available
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 170
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 170
    As low as AU$43.07 AU$47.38
  2. Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC
    Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC
    AU$738.81 AU$812.69
  3. ARAPALA® A-VFL3003 Pen-type Visual Fault Locator - 650nm - 15km Range
    ARAPALA® A-VFL3003 Pen-type Visual Fault Locator - 650nm - 15km Range
    AU$130.00 AU$143.00
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 72
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 72
    As low as AU$26.15 AU$28.77
  5. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123TKHGA
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123TKHGA
    As low as AU$27.68 AU$30.45