EOFY SPECIALS New FITEL Fusion Splicer Kits and Selected EXFO Testers View More

Kingfisher KI-TK832 Kit - MPO Visual Cable Verifier - MPO-16/32

SKU #KI-TK832
MPO Verifier kit with colour-pattern source & scope, 16 & 32 fiber, SM MM.
AU$8,364.20 AU$9,200.62
Typically Ships in 5 Business Days
Part Number
KI-TK832
More Information
Manufacturer Kingfisher
Recommended Service Interval 3 Years
Standard Package Contains
Warranty 3 Years
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Kingfisher KI-TK832 Kit - MPO Visual Cable Verifier - MPO-16/32
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. Kingfisher KI6611 Microscope Optical 400x, 2.5 mm Univ
    Kingfisher KI6611 Microscope Optical 400x, 2.5 mm Univ
    Rating:
    100%
    AU$1,095.68 AU$1,205.25
  2. Kingfisher KI2422 Source 1310-1550 nm Ultra Stable Laser
    Kingfisher KI2422 Source 1310-1550 nm Ultra Stable Laser
    AU$3,450.34 AU$3,795.37
  3. Kingfisher KI27424-INGAAS-APC LTS-2W 850-1300 nm, 1310-1550 nm
    Kingfisher KI27424-INGAAS-APC LTS-2W 850-1300 nm, 1310-1550 nm
    AU$9,315.94 AU$10,247.53
  4. Kingfisher KI6106-APC In-line 10G/XG PON Power Meter, SC/APC
    Kingfisher KI6106-APC In-line 10G/XG PON Power Meter, SC/APC
    AU$1,245.24 AU$1,369.76
  5. Kingfisher KI23410OLF-INGAAS-APC LTS-2W ORL Length VFL, 1310-1550-1625 nm Ultra Stable Laser
    Kingfisher KI23410OLF-INGAAS-APC LTS-2W ORL Length VFL, 1310-1550-1625 nm Ultra Stable Laser
    AU$9,618.84 AU$10,580.72
Also Available
  1. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123K
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123K
    As low as AU$26.32 AU$28.95
  2. NTT-AT CLETOP S Connector Cleaner - Type A - Suits 2.5mm connectors
    NTT-AT CLETOP S Connector Cleaner - Type A - Suits 2.5mm connectors
    AU$145.27 AU$159.80
  3. Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC
    Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC
    AU$738.81 AU$812.69
  4. Norland Conductive Adhesive NCA 130
    Norland Conductive Adhesive NCA 130
    As low as AU$51.10 AU$56.21
  5. Luna Phoenix 1400 Tunable Laser Source
    Luna Phoenix 1400 Tunable Laser Source
    Request Quote