Kingfisher KI-TK824 Kit - MPO Visual Cable Verifier - MPO-12/24

SKU #KI-TK824
MPO Verifier kit with colour-pattern source & scope, 4, 8, 12 & 24 fiber SM MM.
AU$7,924.47 AU$8,716.92
Typically Ships in 5 Business Days
Part Number
KI-TK824
More Information
Manufacturer Kingfisher
Recommended Service Interval 3 Years
Standard Package Contains
Warranty 3 Years
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Kingfisher KI-TK824 Kit - MPO Visual Cable Verifier - MPO-12/24
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. Kingfisher KI23422OLF-INGAAS-APC LTS-2W ORL Length VFL, 1310-1550 nm Ultra Stable Laser
    Kingfisher KI23422OLF-INGAAS-APC LTS-2W ORL Length VFL, 1310-1550 nm Ultra Stable Laser
    AU$8,864.62 AU$9,751.08
  2. Kingfisher KI27422LV-INGAAS-APC LTS-2W Length VisiTester, 1310-1550 nm
    Kingfisher KI27422LV-INGAAS-APC LTS-2W Length VisiTester, 1310-1550 nm
    AU$8,426.30 AU$9,268.93
  3. Kingfisher KI9600-H3B Power Meter H3B
    Kingfisher KI9600-H3B Power Meter H3B
    AU$1,101.48 AU$1,211.63
  4. Kingfisher KI27703-INGAAS LTS 850-1300 nm LED, 650nm VFL
    Kingfisher KI27703-INGAAS LTS 850-1300 nm LED, 650nm VFL
    AU$4,230.34 AU$4,653.37
  5. Kingfisher KI-TK074 Simple Test Kit SM & MM Contractor 2000-Series - InGaAs
    Kingfisher KI-TK074 Simple Test Kit SM & MM Contractor 2000-Series - InGaAs
    AU$6,639.30 AU$7,303.23
Also Available
  1. NTT-AT OPTIPOP-R1 Reel Connector Cleaner - One-slot type
    NTT-AT OPTIPOP-R1 Reel Connector Cleaner - One-slot type
    AU$154.80 AU$170.28
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 162
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 162
    As low as AU$23.64 AU$26.00
  3. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123GN
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123GN
    As low as AU$28.37 AU$31.21
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 142
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 142
    As low as AU$34.67 AU$38.14
  5. Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC
    Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC
    AU$738.81 AU$812.69