Kingfisher KI-TK1012 Clean / Inspection MPO/MTP Kit

SKU #KI-TK1012
MPO kit with scope & cleaners, SM MM fiber.
AU$2,749.40 AU$3,024.34
Typically Ships in 5 Business Days
Part Number
KI-TK1012
More Information
Manufacturer Kingfisher
Recommended Service Interval 3 Years
Standard Package Contains
Warranty 3 Years
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Kingfisher KI-TK1012 Clean / Inspection MPO/MTP Kit
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. Kingfisher KI-TK035 Test Kit MPO/MTP SM & MM 9000-Series - Ge
    Kingfisher KI-TK035 Test Kit MPO/MTP SM & MM 9000-Series - Ge
    AU$9,277.43 AU$10,205.17
  2. Kingfisher KI27634-INGAAS LTS 850-1300 LED + VisiTester, 1310-1550 Laser + VisiTester
    Kingfisher KI27634-INGAAS LTS 850-1300 LED + VisiTester, 1310-1550 Laser + VisiTester
    AU$6,146.60 AU$6,761.26
  3. Kingfisher KI9827A Light Source 1310-1490-1550nm, Laser
    Kingfisher KI9827A Light Source 1310-1490-1550nm, Laser
    AU$2,356.76 AU$2,592.44
  4. Kingfisher KI-TK033 Test Kit MPO/MTP MM 9000-Series - Si
    Kingfisher KI-TK033 Test Kit MPO/MTP MM 9000-Series - Si
    AU$6,273.15 AU$6,900.47
  5. Kingfisher KI27403LV-INGAAS LTS-2W Length  VisiTester, 850-1300 nm LED
    Kingfisher KI27403LV-INGAAS LTS-2W Length VisiTester, 850-1300 nm LED
    AU$6,650.28 AU$7,315.31
Also Available
  1. EXFO RTU-2 - Remote Fibre Testing and Monitoring - OTDR-based
    EXFO RTU-2 - Remote Fibre Testing and Monitoring - OTDR-based
    Request Quote
  2. Norland Blocking Adhesive NBA 108
    Norland Blocking Adhesive NBA 108
    As low as AU$34.02 AU$37.42
  3. forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm
    forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm
    AU$75.12 AU$82.63
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13685
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13685
    As low as AU$44.84 AU$49.32
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1315
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1315
    As low as AU$46.39 AU$51.03