Kabifix CK-395041 Spare Blade for FK28 Cable Sheath Stripper

SKU #291001 | MFR #395041
Durable, hardened-steel cutting blade for Kabifix G-style wire stripper — O.D. range 6.0-28.0mm — Made in Germany
AU$51.71 AU$56.88
Typically Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days
Part Number
291001

Kabifix CK-395041 Spare Blade for FK28 Cable Sheath Stripper

  • Durable hardened-steel cutting blade

Made in Germany

More Information
Manufacturer cimco
Manufacturer Part Number 395041
Product Type Fiber Stripping Tools
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Kabifix CK-395041 Spare Blade for FK28 Cable Sheath Stripper
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. Kabifix CK-430004 FK28 Cable Sheath Stripper
    Kabifix CK-430004 FK28 Cable Sheath Stripper
    AU$108.90 AU$119.79
Also Available
  1. Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC
    Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC
    AU$738.81 AU$812.69
  2. Kingfisher KI9827A Light Source 1310-1490-1550nm, Laser
    Kingfisher KI9827A Light Source 1310-1490-1550nm, Laser
    AU$2,356.76 AU$2,592.44
  3. EXFO RTU-2 - Remote Fibre Testing and Monitoring - OTDR-based
    EXFO RTU-2 - Remote Fibre Testing and Monitoring - OTDR-based
    Request Quote
  4. NTT-AT CLETOP S Connector Cleaner - Type A - Suits 2.5mm connectors
    NTT-AT CLETOP S Connector Cleaner - Type A - Suits 2.5mm connectors
    AU$145.27 AU$159.80
  5. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123T
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123T
    As low as AU$26.15 AU$28.77